日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 Line
平取(平取温泉 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus (平取(平取温泉 経由)) has 42 stops departing from 振内案内所 and ending at 平取.
Choose any of the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 平取(平取温泉 経由) (42 stops)
振内案内所
農協振内支所前
正願寺
展望坂
下振内
幌毛志中央
幌毛志
新幌毛志
藤内沢
長知内
共同作業所前
三間橋前
長知内橋
貫気別
農協前
局前
住宅前
貫気別入口
本村
本村中央
中荷負
スケレベ
ポピポイ入口
荷負
荷負
下荷負
ペナコリ
ペナコリ入口
看々中央
平取温泉
上二風谷
資料館前
二風谷小学校前
二号線
下二風谷
二風谷堰堤
苗圃前
小平中央
小平
平取神社前
平取病院前
平取
日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 FAQ
What time does the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus start operating?
Services on the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus start at 10:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus stop working?
Services on the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus stop at 16:57 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus arrive?
When does the 平取(平取温泉 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 平取(平取温泉 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 道南バス株式会社 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus stop.
日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 Bus Schedule
日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:30 - 16:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:30 - 16:57 | 156 - 230 |
Mon | 10:30 - 16:57 | 68 - 208 |
Tue | 10:30 - 16:57 | 68 - 208 |
Wed | 10:30 - 16:57 | 68 - 208 |
Thu | 10:30 - 16:57 | 68 - 208 |
Fri | 10:30 - 16:57 | 68 - 208 |
Sat | 10:30 - 16:57 | 156 - 230 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 (from 振内案内所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 (平取(平取温泉 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 (平取(平取温泉 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus route is 振内案内所 and the last stop is 平取. 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 (平取(平取温泉 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus to take on your trip.
Line 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 (平取(平取温泉 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校, in Hokkaido
日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 2 工大循環線(鷲別→中島経由)/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖 - 定山渓/ Schedule
- 伊達駅前~舟岡~見晴 - 梅本町~伊達駅前/ Schedule
- 5 高砂工大線/ Schedule
- 02 日新国道線/ Schedule
- 36 げんき館資料館線/ Schedule
- 33 フェリー資料館線/ Schedule
- 札幌~室蘭 - 白鳥号/ Schedule
- 静内~浦河老人ホーム前/ Schedule
- 14 みたら - 地球岬団地線(増市通経由)/ Schedule
- 高速はやぶさ号/ Schedule
- 勇舞空港線/ Schedule
- 穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 - 厚生病院前/ Schedule
- 13 錦岡光洋線/ Schedule
- 37 千代の台線(東室蘭駅西口経由)/ Schedule
- 4 鷲別工大線/ Schedule
- 24 フェリー線/ Schedule
- 札幌~登別温泉 - 白老ウポポイ前/ Schedule
- 高速エアポート号/ Schedule
- 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校/ Schedule