身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き Line
身延駅→身延高校
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus (身延駅→身延高校) has 8 stops departing from 身延駅 and ending at 身延高校.
身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 身延駅→身延高校 (8 stops)
身延駅
しょうにん会館
身延橋南
大野
隧道北口
身延町役場身延支所入口
Ja身延支所
身延高校
身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き FAQ
What time does the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus start operating?
Services on the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus start at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus stop working?
Services on the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus stop at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus arrive?
When does the 身延駅→身延高校 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 身延駅→身延高校 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き (身延駅→身延高校) bus fare?
The 身延駅→身延高校 (身延駅→身延高校) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥190.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus stop.
身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus Schedule
身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き (from 身延駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き (身延駅→身延高校) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き (身延駅→身延高校) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥190.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus route is 身延駅 and the last stop is 身延高校. 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き (身延駅→身延高校) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き (身延駅→身延高校) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 98:石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 14:伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行 - 伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 44:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 91:甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 - 昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 56:甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 98:甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 83:奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き - 奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 57:甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 12:伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発塩山高校行き - 塩山駅発塩山高校行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 09:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule