83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き Line
長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus (長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原) has 52 stops departing from 長塚(甲斐市) and ending at 奈良原.
Choose any of the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原 (52 stops)
長塚(甲斐市)
長塚入口
長塚東
池田二丁目
東海高校
長松寺町
甲府城西高校
八幡神社入口
甲府地方気象台
飯田三丁目
宝一丁目
丸の内二丁目西
丸の内二丁目東(降車専用)
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
常盤通り
中央四丁目北
中央四丁目南
法人会館
若松町
若松町南
甲府市総合市民会館
青沼三丁目
湯田一丁目
湯田二丁目
青葉町
青葉町東
山梨自治会館前
蓬沢一丁目
西高橋
大黒橋
東高橋
富士見農協
河内
小石和
小石和集荷場前
大間田
八代南中央
中央道八代停留所
県営八代団地
八代四ツ角
笛吹市役所八代支所
森の上
下高家
高家岡入口
辻
下の川
竹居
門林下
門林
奈良原
83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き FAQ
What time does the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus start at 06:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus stop at 17:09 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き (長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原) bus fare?
The 長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原 (長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥880.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus stop.
83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus Schedule
83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:26 - 18:34
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:01 - 17:09 | 288 - 320 |
Mon | 06:26 - 18:34 | 35 - 180 |
Tue | 06:26 - 18:34 | 35 - 180 |
Wed | 06:26 - 18:34 | 35 - 180 |
Thu | 06:26 - 18:34 | 35 - 180 |
Fri | 06:26 - 18:34 | 35 - 180 |
Sat | 07:01 - 17:09 | 288 - 320 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き (from 長塚(甲斐市)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き (長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き (長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥880.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus route is 長塚(甲斐市) and the last stop is 奈良原. 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き (長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き (長塚(甲斐市)→奈良原) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き - 身延駅発 身延山方面行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 58:山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 53:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 塩山高校発塩山駅行き - 塩山高校発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 34:御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き - 御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き - (廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 03:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 27:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(27:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~県立中央病院~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 09:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 06:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(06:甲府駅~一高前~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~敷島営業所)/ Schedule
- 26:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(26:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~県立中央病院~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule