011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Line
Alexandra (via BR 277)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus (Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)) has 45 stops departing from Rua Pardal, 1 - Alexandra and ending at Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá.
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva) (45 stops)
Rua Pardal, 1 - Alexandra
Rua Antônio Mioto, 944
Rua Antonio Mioto, 640
Rua Antônio Mioto, 515
Rua Antônio Mioto, 345
Rua Savino Tripodi - Estação Ferrovária
Rua Savino Tripodi - Posto De Saúde
Rua Savino Tripodi, 1882 - Mercado Pague Menos
Estrada De Alexandra, 410 - Cemitério
Estrada De Alexandra, 565
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga)
Alexandra - Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga)
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga)
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga)
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) Alto Da Pixirica
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga)
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) Trevo Pr 508
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) Martini Meat
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) Posto Paranaguá
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 7443
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 1000
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 6940
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 6621
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 6023
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 2052
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 4861
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 1984
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 2113
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 3112
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 1755
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 1021b
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 124
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 1
Avenida Portuaria, 420
Avenida Portuaria, 607
Avenida Bento Rocha, 564
Rua Professor Cleto, 1836
Rua Professor Cleto, 1517
Rua Professor Cleto, 2170
Rua Professor Cleto, 1015
Rua Professor Cleto, 717
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 396 - Praça Dos Leões
Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) FAQ
What time does the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus start operating?
Services on the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus stop working?
Services on the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus stop at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus arrive?
When does the Alexandra (via BR 277) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alexandra (via BR 277) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus stop.
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus Route Map - Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Bus Schedule
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:40 | Single departure |
Sat | 05:50 | Single departure |
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) (from Rua Pardal, 1 - Alexandra), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) (Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) info now.
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) line bus fare
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) (Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)’s official website.
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) (Viação Rocio (Paranaguá))
The first stop of the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus route is Rua Pardal, 1 - Alexandra and the last stop is Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá. 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) (Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paranaguá, and helps to find the closest 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus to take on your trip.
Line 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) (Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) bus tracker or a live Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Paranaguá. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) and any bus, including line 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277), in Paranaguá
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alternative Directions
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Cartório) / Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) → Terminal Centro / Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Km 19) / Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) / Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) → Terminal Centro (Via Morro Inglês) / Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva) / Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (Km 19) → Terminal Centro / Schedule
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Lines in Paranaguá
- 035 EIXÃO MARIO ROQUE - Eixão Mario Roque/ Schedule
- 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Labra)/ Schedule
- 001 VILA SANTA HELENA - Vila Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 009 CASAS POPULARES - Casas Populares/ Schedule
- 010 INTERBAIRROS (HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Horário)/ Schedule
- 015 VILA PRIMAVERA - Vila Primavera/ Schedule
- 013 CAIS / RODOVIÁRIA (CIRCULAR) - Cais / Rodoviária (Circular)/ Schedule
- 012 ALEXANDRA (VIA ESTRADA VELHA) - Alexandra (via Estrada Velha)/ Schedule
- D33 PORTO SEGURO (VIA DIVINÉIA / LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Divinéia / Labra)/ Schedule
- D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) - Santa Helena (via Iguaçu)/ Schedule
- 025 JARDIM IGUAÇU - Jardim Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 026 DIVINÉIA / LABRA - Divinéia / Labra/ Schedule
- 017 TRABALHADOR - Trabalhador/ Schedule
- 016 MADRUGUEIRO - Madrugueiro/ Schedule
- 033 PORTO SEGURO - Porto Seguro/ Schedule
- 022 VIZINHANÇA - Vizinhança/ Schedule
- 031 ILHA DOS VALADARES - Ilha dos Valadares/ Schedule
- D24 JARDIM ESPERANÇA / VILA GARCIA - Jardim Esperança / Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 003 VILA SÃO VICENTE - Vila São Vicente/ Schedule