D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) Line
Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus (Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu)) has 44 stops departing from Estrada Velha De Alexandra - Brf Sadia and ending at Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá.
Choose any of the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu) (44 stops)
Estrada Velha De Alexandra - Brf Sadia
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 1809
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 1479
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 1099
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 899
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 699
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 6875
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 7694
Rodovia Br 277 - Governador Ney Braga
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 2858
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 1333
Rua Das Paineiras, 10
Rua Das Paineiras, 70
Rua Dos Jacarandas, 449 - E.M. Arminda De Souza Pereira
Rua Dos Jacarandas, 297
Rua Dos Jacarandas, 15
Rua Dos Jatobás, 586 - Jardim Iguaçu
Rua Dos Jatobás, 849
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana, 833
Avenida Senador Atílio Fontana - Jardim Figueira
Avenida Bento Rocha, 2737
Rua Aníbal Dias Paiva 1351
Rua Aníbal Dias Paiva, 1189
Rua Aníbal Dias Paiva, 981
Rua Aníbal Dias Paiva, 795
Rua Aníbal Dias Paiva, 595
Rua Aníbal Dias Paiva, 387
Avenida Governador Manoel Ribas, 2811
Avenida Roque Vernalha, 1293
Avenida Roque Vernalha, 1227
Avenida Roque Vernalha, 751
Avenida Roque Vernalha, 369
Rua Doutor Arthur De Souza Costa, 871
Rua Doutor Arthur De Souza Costa, 420
Rua Anthero Regis P Da Costa, 490
Rua Presidente Getúlio Vargas 760
Rua Dos Expedicionários, 815
Rua Dos Expedicionários, 1910
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 1056
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 639
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 396 - Praça Dos Leões
Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá
D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) FAQ
What time does the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus start operating?
Services on the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus start at 05:50 on Sunday.
What time does the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus stop working?
Services on the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus stop at 00:20 on Saturday.
What time does the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus arrive?
When does the Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus stop.
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus Route Map - Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu)
D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) Bus Schedule
D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 00:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 00:25 | 75 - 100 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 06:00 - 00:20 | 60 |
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) (from Estrada Velha De Alexandra - Brf Sadia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) (Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) info now.
D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) line bus fare
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) (Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)’s official website.
D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) (Viação Rocio (Paranaguá))
The first stop of the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus route is Estrada Velha De Alexandra - Brf Sadia and the last stop is Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá. D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) (Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu)) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paranaguá, and helps to find the closest D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus to take on your trip.
Line D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) (Brf Sadia → Terminal Centro (Via Iguaçu)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) bus tracker or a live Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Paranaguá. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) and any bus, including line D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU), in Paranaguá
D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) - Alternative Directions
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Lines in Paranaguá
- 035 EIXÃO MARIO ROQUE - Eixão Mario Roque/ Schedule
- 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Labra)/ Schedule
- 001 VILA SANTA HELENA - Vila Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (via BR 277)/ Schedule
- 010 INTERBAIRROS (HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Horário)/ Schedule
- 015 VILA PRIMAVERA - Vila Primavera/ Schedule
- 013 CAIS / RODOVIÁRIA (CIRCULAR) - Cais / Rodoviária (Circular)/ Schedule
- 012 ALEXANDRA (VIA ESTRADA VELHA) - Alexandra (via Estrada Velha)/ Schedule
- D33 PORTO SEGURO (VIA DIVINÉIA / LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Divinéia / Labra)/ Schedule
- 025 JARDIM IGUAÇU - Jardim Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 026 DIVINÉIA / LABRA - Divinéia / Labra/ Schedule
- 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO - Cominese / Ouro Fino/ Schedule
- 017 TRABALHADOR - Trabalhador/ Schedule
- 016 MADRUGUEIRO - Madrugueiro/ Schedule
- 033 PORTO SEGURO - Porto Seguro/ Schedule
- 031 ILHA DOS VALADARES - Ilha dos Valadares/ Schedule
- D24 JARDIM ESPERANÇA / VILA GARCIA - Jardim Esperança / Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 003 VILA SÃO VICENTE - Vila São Vicente/ Schedule
- 024 JARDIM ESPERANÇA - Jardim Esperança/ Schedule