033 PORTO SEGURO Line
Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 033 PORTO SEGURO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 033 PORTO SEGURO bus (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro) has 44 stops departing from Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro and ending at Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá.
Choose any of the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (44 stops)
Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro
Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda, 153
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 3655
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 3431
Rua Engenheiro Leonel De Moura Brizola, 252
Rua Engenheiro Leonel De Moura Brizola, 18
Rua Leonel De Moura Brizola, 56
Rua Eng Luiz Antônio Amatuzzi De Pinho, 510
Avenida Das Pérolas, 15
Rua Engenheiro Leonel De Moura Brizola, 27
Rua Engenheiro Leonel De Moura Brizola, 251
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 3033
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 2786
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 2621
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marque, 2433
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 2081
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 1991
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 1708
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 1589
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 1473
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 1274
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 993 (Hospital João Paulo II)
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 764
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 439
Terminal Parque São João - Plataforma Terminal Centro
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto 3133 - Paróquia São João Batista
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2945
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2621
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2239
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2009
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2311
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 1046
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 772
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 135
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 118
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 1245
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 978 - C.E. José Bonifácio
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 769
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 512
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 160
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 1056
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 639
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 396 - Praça Dos Leões
Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá
033 PORTO SEGURO FAQ
What time does the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus start operating?
Services on the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus stop working?
Services on the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus stop at 00:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus arrive?
When does the Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 033 PORTO SEGURO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 033 PORTO SEGURO bus stop.
033 PORTO SEGURO Bus Schedule
033 PORTO SEGURO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 00:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 - 00:45 | 15 - 40 |
Tue | 05:50 - 00:45 | 15 - 40 |
Wed | 05:50 - 00:45 | 15 - 40 |
Thu | 05:50 - 00:45 | 15 - 40 |
Fri | 05:50 - 00:45 | 15 - 40 |
Sat | 05:50 - 00:45 | 35 - 46 |
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 033 PORTO SEGURO (from Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 033 PORTO SEGURO (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) info now.
033 PORTO SEGURO line bus fare
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 033 PORTO SEGURO (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)’s official website.
033 PORTO SEGURO (Viação Rocio (Paranaguá))
The first stop of the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus route is Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro and the last stop is Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá. 033 PORTO SEGURO (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 033 PORTO SEGURO has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paranaguá, and helps to find the closest 033 PORTO SEGURO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 033 PORTO SEGURO bus to take on your trip.
Line 033 PORTO SEGURO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 033 PORTO SEGURO (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 033 PORTO SEGURO bus tracker or a live Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Paranaguá. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) and any bus, including line 033 PORTO SEGURO, in Paranaguá
033 PORTO SEGURO - Alternative Directions
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Lines in Paranaguá
- 035 EIXÃO MARIO ROQUE - Eixão Mario Roque/ Schedule
- 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Labra)/ Schedule
- 001 VILA SANTA HELENA - Vila Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 009 CASAS POPULARES - Casas Populares/ Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (via BR 277)/ Schedule
- 002 VILA GARCIA - Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 015 VILA PRIMAVERA - Vila Primavera/ Schedule
- 013 CAIS / RODOVIÁRIA (CIRCULAR) - Cais / Rodoviária (Circular)/ Schedule
- 012 ALEXANDRA (VIA ESTRADA VELHA) - Alexandra (via Estrada Velha)/ Schedule
- D01 SANTA HELENA (VIA IGUAÇU) - Santa Helena (via Iguaçu)/ Schedule
- 025 JARDIM IGUAÇU - Jardim Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 026 DIVINÉIA / LABRA - Divinéia / Labra/ Schedule
- 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO - Cominese / Ouro Fino/ Schedule
- 100 INTERBAIRROS (ANTI-HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Anti-Horário)/ Schedule
- 017 TRABALHADOR - Trabalhador/ Schedule
- 022 VIZINHANÇA - Vizinhança/ Schedule
- 031 ILHA DOS VALADARES - Ilha dos Valadares/ Schedule
- 003 VILA SÃO VICENTE - Vila São Vicente/ Schedule
- 024 JARDIM ESPERANÇA - Jardim Esperança/ Schedule