023 COMINESE / OURO FINO Line
Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus (Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro) has 40 stops departing from Rua Eng Luiz Antônio Amatuzzi De Pinho, 325 - Ouro Fino and ending at Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá.
Choose any of the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro (40 stops)
Rua Eng Luiz Antônio Amatuzzi De Pinho, 325 - Ouro Fino
Rua João Estival, 607
Avenida Das Pérolas, 79
Rua Opala, 40
Rua Felipe Chede, 100
Rua Felipe Chede, 30
Rua Nelson Pereira Neves, 349 (Comunidade São José Operário)
Rua Vidal Vanhoni, 71
Rua Vidal Vanhoni, 54
Rua Vidal Vanhoni, 408
Rua Das Rosas, 604
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 5089
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto - Subprefeitura Waldir Salmon
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4919
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4741
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4519
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Netto, 4320
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4087
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 3839
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 3527
Terminal Parque São João - Plataforma Terminal Centro
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto 3133 - Paróquia São João Batista
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2945
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2621
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2239
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2009
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2311
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 1046
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 772
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 135
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 118
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 1245
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 978 - C.E. José Bonifácio
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 769
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 512
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 160
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 1056
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 639
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 396 - Praça Dos Leões
Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá
023 COMINESE / OURO FINO FAQ
What time does the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus start operating?
Services on the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus stop working?
Services on the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus stop at 00:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus arrive?
When does the Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus stop.
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus Route Map - Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro
023 COMINESE / OURO FINO Bus Schedule
023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 23:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:45 - 23:25 | 30 - 70 |
Tue | 05:45 - 23:25 | 30 - 70 |
Wed | 05:45 - 23:25 | 30 - 70 |
Thu | 05:45 - 23:25 | 30 - 70 |
Fri | 05:45 - 23:25 | 30 - 70 |
Sat | 05:50 - 00:05 | 38 - 85 |
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO (from Rua Eng Luiz Antônio Amatuzzi De Pinho, 325 - Ouro Fino), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO (Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) info now.
023 COMINESE / OURO FINO line bus fare
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO (Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)’s official website.
023 COMINESE / OURO FINO (Viação Rocio (Paranaguá))
The first stop of the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus route is Rua Eng Luiz Antônio Amatuzzi De Pinho, 325 - Ouro Fino and the last stop is Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá. 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO (Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paranaguá, and helps to find the closest 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus to take on your trip.
Line 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO (Cominese / Ouro Fino → Terminal Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO bus tracker or a live Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Paranaguá. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) and any bus, including line 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO, in Paranaguá
023 COMINESE / OURO FINO - Alternative Directions
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Lines in Paranaguá
- 035 EIXÃO MARIO ROQUE - Eixão Mario Roque/ Schedule
- 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Labra)/ Schedule
- 001 VILA SANTA HELENA - Vila Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 009 CASAS POPULARES - Casas Populares/ Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (via BR 277)/ Schedule
- 010 INTERBAIRROS (HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Horário)/ Schedule
- 002 VILA GARCIA - Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 013 CAIS / RODOVIÁRIA (CIRCULAR) - Cais / Rodoviária (Circular)/ Schedule
- D33 PORTO SEGURO (VIA DIVINÉIA / LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Divinéia / Labra)/ Schedule
- 025 JARDIM IGUAÇU - Jardim Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 100 INTERBAIRROS (ANTI-HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Anti-Horário)/ Schedule
- 017 TRABALHADOR - Trabalhador/ Schedule
- 016 MADRUGUEIRO - Madrugueiro/ Schedule
- 033 PORTO SEGURO - Porto Seguro/ Schedule
- 022 VIZINHANÇA - Vizinhança/ Schedule
- 031 ILHA DOS VALADARES - Ilha dos Valadares/ Schedule
- D24 JARDIM ESPERANÇA / VILA GARCIA - Jardim Esperança / Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 003 VILA SÃO VICENTE - Vila São Vicente/ Schedule
- 024 JARDIM ESPERANÇA - Jardim Esperança/ Schedule