017 TRABALHADOR Line
Trabalhador
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 017 TRABALHADOR Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 017 TRABALHADOR bus (Praça Rodoviária → Terminal Vila Guarani) has 24 stops departing from Rua João Estevão - Terminal Rodoviário and ending at Terminal Vila Guarani.
Choose any of the 017 TRABALHADOR bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praça Rodoviária → Terminal Vila Guarani (24 stops)
Rua João Estevão - Terminal Rodoviário
Rua João Estevão
Rua João Estevão, 513
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 1056
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 639
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 396 - Praça Dos Leões
Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá
Avenida Coronel José Lobo, 776
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 232
Avenida Portuaria, 224
Avenida Portuaria, 355
Avenida Portuaria, 1000
Avenida Portuaria, 420
Avenida Portuaria, 607
Avenida Bento Rocha, 564
Rua Professor Cleto, 718
Rua Xavier Da Silva, 445
Avenida Bento Rocha, 1502
Avenida Bento Rocha, 1373
Avenida Bento Rocha, 195
Avenida Bento Rocha, 1584
Avenida Bento Rocha, 2096
Rua Tapajós, 82
Terminal Vila Guarani
017 TRABALHADOR FAQ
What time does the 017 TRABALHADOR bus start operating?
Services on the 017 TRABALHADOR bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 017 TRABALHADOR bus stop working?
Services on the 017 TRABALHADOR bus stop at 22:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 017 TRABALHADOR bus arrive?
When does the Trabalhador bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trabalhador bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 017 TRABALHADOR bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 017 TRABALHADOR bus stop.
017 TRABALHADOR Bus Schedule
017 TRABALHADOR bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:45 | 60 - 72 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:45 | 60 - 72 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:45 | 60 - 72 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:45 | 60 - 72 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:45 | 60 - 72 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:45 | 60 - 72 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:45 | 60 - 72 |
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 017 TRABALHADOR (from Rua João Estevão - Terminal Rodoviário), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 017 TRABALHADOR (Praça Rodoviária → Terminal Vila Guarani) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) info now.
017 TRABALHADOR line bus fare
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 017 TRABALHADOR (Praça Rodoviária → Terminal Vila Guarani) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)’s official website.
017 TRABALHADOR (Viação Rocio (Paranaguá))
The first stop of the 017 TRABALHADOR bus route is Rua João Estevão - Terminal Rodoviário and the last stop is Terminal Vila Guarani. 017 TRABALHADOR (Praça Rodoviária → Terminal Vila Guarani) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 017 TRABALHADOR has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paranaguá, and helps to find the closest 017 TRABALHADOR bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 017 TRABALHADOR bus to take on your trip.
Line 017 TRABALHADOR Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 017 TRABALHADOR (Praça Rodoviária → Terminal Vila Guarani) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 017 TRABALHADOR bus tracker or a live Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Paranaguá. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) and any bus, including line 017 TRABALHADOR, in Paranaguá
017 TRABALHADOR - Alternative Directions
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Lines in Paranaguá
- 035 EIXÃO MARIO ROQUE - Eixão Mario Roque/ Schedule
- 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Labra)/ Schedule
- 001 VILA SANTA HELENA - Vila Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 009 CASAS POPULARES - Casas Populares/ Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (via BR 277)/ Schedule
- 010 INTERBAIRROS (HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Horário)/ Schedule
- 002 VILA GARCIA - Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 015 VILA PRIMAVERA - Vila Primavera/ Schedule
- 012 ALEXANDRA (VIA ESTRADA VELHA) - Alexandra (via Estrada Velha)/ Schedule
- D33 PORTO SEGURO (VIA DIVINÉIA / LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Divinéia / Labra)/ Schedule
- 025 JARDIM IGUAÇU - Jardim Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO - Cominese / Ouro Fino/ Schedule
- 100 INTERBAIRROS (ANTI-HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Anti-Horário)/ Schedule
- 033 PORTO SEGURO - Porto Seguro/ Schedule
- 022 VIZINHANÇA - Vizinhança/ Schedule
- 031 ILHA DOS VALADARES - Ilha dos Valadares/ Schedule
- D24 JARDIM ESPERANÇA / VILA GARCIA - Jardim Esperança / Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 003 VILA SÃO VICENTE - Vila São Vicente/ Schedule
- 024 JARDIM ESPERANÇA - Jardim Esperança/ Schedule