051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) Line
Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra)) has 43 stops departing from Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro and ending at Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá.
Choose any of the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra) (43 stops)
Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro
Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda, 153
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 3655
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 3431
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 3033
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 2786
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 2621
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marque, 2433
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 2081
Avenida Belmiro Sebastião Marques, 1991
Rua Antônio Felintro De Lima, 96
Avenida Chico Mendes, 218
Avenida Chico Mendes, 83
Rua São Cosme E Damião, 214
Rua Lucinda Rodrigues Campos, 811 - Labra
Rua Lucinda Rodrigues Campos, 961
Rua Maria Da Conceição Teixeira De Souza, 595
Rua Maria Da Conceição Teixeira De Souza, 799
Rua Aníbal Roque, 813
Rua Aníbal Roque, 617
Rua Aníbal Roque, 415
Rua Pe Manoel J Cavalheiro, 548
Rua Manoel Jordão Cavalheiro, 390
Terminal Parque São João - Plataforma Terminal Centro
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto 3133 - Paróquia São João Batista
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2945
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2621
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2239
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2009
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2311
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 1046
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 772
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 135
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 118
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 1245
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 978 - C.E. José Bonifácio
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 769
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 512
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 160
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 1056
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 639
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 396 - Praça Dos Leões
Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá
051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) FAQ
What time does the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus start operating?
Services on the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus stop working?
Services on the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus stop at 09:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus arrive?
When does the Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus stop.
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus Route Map - Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra)
051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) Bus Schedule
051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 09:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:20 - 09:05 | 76 - 88 |
Tue | 06:20 - 09:05 | 76 - 88 |
Wed | 06:20 - 09:05 | 76 - 88 |
Thu | 06:20 - 09:05 | 76 - 88 |
Fri | 06:20 - 09:05 | 76 - 88 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) (from Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) info now.
051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) line bus fare
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Rocio (Paranaguá)’s official website.
051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) (Viação Rocio (Paranaguá))
The first stop of the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus route is Rua Reinir Mariano De Miranda - Porto Seguro and the last stop is Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá. 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paranaguá, and helps to find the closest 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus to take on your trip.
Line 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) (Porto Seguro → Terminal Centro (Via Labra)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA) bus tracker or a live Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Paranaguá. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) and any bus, including line 051 PORTO SEGURO (VIA LABRA), in Paranaguá
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) Lines in Paranaguá
- 035 EIXÃO MARIO ROQUE - Eixão Mario Roque/ Schedule
- 001 VILA SANTA HELENA - Vila Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 009 CASAS POPULARES - Casas Populares/ Schedule
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Alexandra (via BR 277)/ Schedule
- 010 INTERBAIRROS (HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Horário)/ Schedule
- 002 VILA GARCIA - Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 015 VILA PRIMAVERA - Vila Primavera/ Schedule
- 013 CAIS / RODOVIÁRIA (CIRCULAR) - Cais / Rodoviária (Circular)/ Schedule
- 012 ALEXANDRA (VIA ESTRADA VELHA) - Alexandra (via Estrada Velha)/ Schedule
- D33 PORTO SEGURO (VIA DIVINÉIA / LABRA) - Porto Seguro (via Divinéia / Labra)/ Schedule
- 025 JARDIM IGUAÇU - Jardim Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 023 COMINESE / OURO FINO - Cominese / Ouro Fino/ Schedule
- 100 INTERBAIRROS (ANTI-HORÁRIO) - Interbairros (Anti-Horário)/ Schedule
- 017 TRABALHADOR - Trabalhador/ Schedule
- 016 MADRUGUEIRO - Madrugueiro/ Schedule
- 033 PORTO SEGURO - Porto Seguro/ Schedule
- 031 ILHA DOS VALADARES - Ilha dos Valadares/ Schedule
- D24 JARDIM ESPERANÇA / VILA GARCIA - Jardim Esperança / Vila Garcia/ Schedule
- 003 VILA SÃO VICENTE - Vila São Vicente/ Schedule