0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Line
Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi)
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus (Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)) has 13 stops departing from Tci - Terminal Central De Integração and ending at Tpi - Terminal Piracicamirim - Plataforma B.
Choose any of the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F) (13 stops)
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração
Avenida Armando De Salles Oliveira, 2508-2511
Avenida 31 De Março - Walmart
Av. Independência - Rac's Center Próximo A Igreja Assembléia Madureira
Avenida Independência - Centro Clínico Próximo À Santa Casa De Piracicaba
Avenida Independência - Lar Franciscano
Avenida Independência - Jardim Elite
Avenida Independência - Banco Do Brasil
Avenida Independência - Nova América
Avenida Piracicamirim, 2323
Avenida Piracicamirim
Avenida Piracicamirim, 2998
Tpi - Terminal Piracicamirim - Plataforma B
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA FAQ
What time does the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus start operating?
Services on the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus start at 05:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus stop working?
Services on the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus stop at 23:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus arrive?
When does the Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus stop.
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus Route Map - Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Bus Schedule
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:45 | 45 - 120 |
Mon | 08:00 - 23:35 | 22 - 45 |
Tue | 08:00 - 23:35 | 22 - 45 |
Wed | 08:00 - 23:35 | 22 - 45 |
Thu | 08:00 - 23:35 | 22 - 45 |
Fri | 08:00 - 23:35 | 22 - 45 |
Sat | 08:15 - 23:45 | 25 - 46 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (from Tci - Terminal Central De Integração), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) info now.
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA line bus fare
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi)’s official website.
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi))
The first stop of the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus route is Tci - Terminal Central De Integração and the last stop is Tpi - Terminal Piracicamirim - Plataforma B. 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme, and helps to find the closest 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus to take on your trip.
Line 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA bus tracker or a live Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme. The trip planner shows updated data for Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) and any bus, including line 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA, in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Alternative Directions
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Piracicamirim (H) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Rua Cordeirópolis (G) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Rua Cordeirópolis Via Terminal Piracicamirim / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Piracicamirim (G) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Rua Cordeirópolis (C) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Rua Cordeirópolis (K) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Piracicamirim (M) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Piracicamirim (L) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Tpi → Tce - Santa Casa (F) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Central De Integração (A) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Rua Cordeirópolis (B) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Central De Integração (J) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Central De Integração (I) / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Central De Integração / Schedule
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Rua Cordeirópolis / Schedule
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Lines in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme
- 0246 CARLOS BOTELHO - Carlos Botelho/ Schedule
- 0225 PARQUE ÁGUA BRANCA / TCI - Parque Água Branca / TCI/ Schedule
- 0316 JARDIM ESPLANADA - Jardim Esplanada/ Schedule
- 0126 BOSQUES DO LENHEIRO - Bosques do Lenheiro/ Schedule
- 0007 NOVA AMÉRICA - Nova América/ Schedule
- 0402 PARQUE PIRACICABA / TVS - Parque Piracicaba / TVS/ Schedule
- 0304 MONTE LÍBANO VIA RUA JOÃO GIMENEZ - Monte Líbano via Rua João Gimenez/ Schedule
- 0203 NOIVA DA COLINA VIA VILA MONTEIRO - Noiva da Colina via Vila Monteiro/ Schedule
- 0712 PAU D'ALINHO VIA JARDIM JUPIÁ - Pau D'Alinho via Jardim Jupiá/ Schedule
- 0124 JARDIM GILDA - Jardim Gilda/ Schedule
- 0319 JARDIM COSTA RICA - Jardim Costa Rica/ Schedule
- 0301 PAULICÉIA / TCI - Paulicéia / TCI/ Schedule
- 0220 EXPRESSA - Expressa/ Schedule
- 0507 PQ. AUTOMOTIVO (VIA HYUNDAI) - Pq. Automotivo (Via Hyundai)/ Schedule
- 0229 VILA REZENDE / TPI VIA CENTRO CÍVICO - Vila Rezende / TPI via Centro Cívico/ Schedule
- 0209 VILA INDEPENDÊNCIA VIA RUA VOLUNTÁRIOS DE PIRACICABA - Vila Independência via Rua Voluntários de Piracicaba/ Schedule
- 0813 ALMEIDA / TSJ - Almeida / TSJ/ Schedule
- 0317 JARDIM PARAÍSO - Jardim Paraíso/ Schedule
- 0405 PAREDÃO VERMELHO - Paredão Vermelho/ Schedule
- 0306 JARDIM ORIENTE - TPA / TPI - Jardim Oriente - TPA / TPI/ Schedule