0503 SANTA ROSA Line
Parque São Jorge
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi)
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) 0503 SANTA ROSA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0503 SANTA ROSA bus (Parque São Jorge) has 11 stops departing from Rua João Sampaio, 1371 - Churrascaria, Ao Lado Nº 1371 and ending at Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 121-183.
Choose any of the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parque São Jorge (11 stops)
Rua João Sampaio, 1371 - Churrascaria, Ao Lado Nº 1371
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Viaduto Rosário
Av. Manoel Lopes Alarcon - Antes Da Rua José Gomes Da Silva
Rua Irineu Oliveira Diniz
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1328-1400
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1710-1718
Avenida Branca Azevedo, 1828
Rua João Marcos Ometo, 224
Rua Padre Fernando Guarda, 1312
Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 121-183
0503 SANTA ROSA FAQ
What time does the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus start operating?
Services on the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus stop working?
Services on the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus stop at 22:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus arrive?
When does the Parque São Jorge bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque São Jorge bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0503 SANTA ROSA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0503 SANTA ROSA bus stop.
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0503 SANTA ROSA (from Rua João Sampaio, 1371 - Churrascaria, Ao Lado Nº 1371), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0503 SANTA ROSA (Parque São Jorge) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) info now.
0503 SANTA ROSA line bus fare
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) 0503 SANTA ROSA (Parque São Jorge) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi)’s official website.
0503 SANTA ROSA (Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi))
The first stop of the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus route is Rua João Sampaio, 1371 - Churrascaria, Ao Lado Nº 1371 and the last stop is Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 121-183. 0503 SANTA ROSA (Parque São Jorge) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0503 SANTA ROSA has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme, and helps to find the closest 0503 SANTA ROSA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0503 SANTA ROSA bus to take on your trip.
Line 0503 SANTA ROSA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0503 SANTA ROSA (Parque São Jorge) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0503 SANTA ROSA bus tracker or a live Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme. The trip planner shows updated data for Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) and any bus, including line 0503 SANTA ROSA, in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme
0503 SANTA ROSA - Alternative Directions
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Terminal Central De Integração / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Terminal Central De Integração Via Tanquinho (C) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória E Uninorte (G) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Terminal Central De Integração Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais (B) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Terminal Central De Integração (L) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Uninorte (K) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (L) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Tanquinho (C) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (E) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (D) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Terminal Central De Integração (J) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Terminal Central De Integração (K) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Uninorte (J) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (F) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (I) / Schedule
- 0503 SANTA ROSA - Terminal Central De Integração (A) / Schedule
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Lines in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme
- 0324 JARDIM GLÓRIA - Jardim Glória/ Schedule
- 0106 ALGODOAL - Algodoal/ Schedule
- 0215 UNIMEP / TCE - Unimep / TCE/ Schedule
- 0501 TANQUINHO VIA AVENIDA RIO CLARO - Tanquinho via Avenida Rio Claro/ Schedule
- 0400 ÁRTEMIS / TVS VIA PARQUE PIRACICABA - Ártemis / TVS via Parque Piracicaba/ Schedule
- 1200 PAULICÉIA / SÔNIA - Paulicéia / Sônia/ Schedule
- 0801 SÃO JORGE VIA PRAÇA TAKAKI - São Jorge via Praça Takaki/ Schedule
- 0444 SÔNIA / CENTRO - Sônia / Centro/ Schedule
- 0322 NOVO HORIZONTE - Novo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 0430 PARQUE PIRACICABA / TCI - Parque Piracicaba / TCI/ Schedule
- 0124 JARDIM GILDA - Jardim Gilda/ Schedule
- 0421 MÁRIO DEDINI / TVS - Mário Dedini / TVS/ Schedule
- 0200 CECAP VIA CÁSSIO PASCHOAL PADOVANI - Cecap via Cássio Paschoal Padovani/ Schedule
- 240 CECAP / TPI / CENTRO - Cecap / TPI / Centro/ Schedule
- 0335 JARDIM MONTE CRISTO VIA PRAÇA TAKAKI - Jardim Monte Cristo via Praça Takaki/ Schedule
- 0701 JARDIM JUPIÁ VIA AVENIDA DR. PAULO DE MORAES - Jardim Jupiá via Avenida Dr. Paulo de Moraes/ Schedule
- 0308 MONTE LÍBANO VIA RUA MARILICE RODRIGUES DA SILVA PINTO - Monte Líbano via Rua Marilice Rodrigues da Silva Pinto/ Schedule
- 0210 UNILESTE / CENTRO - Unileste / Centro/ Schedule
- 0414 RESIDENCIAL PIRACICABA - Residencial Piracicaba/ Schedule
- 0405 PAREDÃO VERMELHO - Paredão Vermelho/ Schedule