060 Line
Conceiçãozinha
City + (Guarujá)
City + (Guarujá) 060 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 060 bus (Conceiçãozinha) has 8 stops departing from Rua Aureo Moreira, 188 and ending at Rua Operária, 41.
Choose any of the 060 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Conceiçãozinha (8 stops)
Rua Aureo Moreira, 188
Sítio Conceiçãozinha
Sítio Conceiçãozinha (Entrada)
Avenida Bento Pedro Da Costa 1434-1530
Rua Santo Antônio 343-361
Rua Santo Antônio 200-342
Rua Santo Antônio 99-197
Rua Operária, 41
060 FAQ
What time does the 060 bus start operating?
Services on the 060 bus start at 06:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 060 bus stop working?
Services on the 060 bus stop at 22:45 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 060 bus arrive?
When does the Conceiçãozinha bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Conceiçãozinha bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 060 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 060 bus stop.
060 Bus Schedule
060 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 22:45 | 30 - 40 |
Mon | 06:05 - 23:15 | 30 - 40 |
Tue | 06:05 - 23:15 | 30 - 40 |
Wed | 06:05 - 23:15 | 30 - 40 |
Thu | 06:05 - 23:15 | 30 - 40 |
Fri | 06:05 - 23:15 | 30 - 40 |
Sat | 06:05 - 22:45 | 30 - 40 |
City + (Guarujá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 060 (from Rua Aureo Moreira, 188), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 060 (Conceiçãozinha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all City + (Guarujá) info now.
060 line bus fare
City + (Guarujá) 060 (Conceiçãozinha) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about City + (Guarujá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or City + (Guarujá)’s official website.
060 (City + (Guarujá))
The first stop of the 060 bus route is Rua Aureo Moreira, 188 and the last stop is Rua Operária, 41. 060 (Conceiçãozinha) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 060 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 5 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you City + (Guarujá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 060 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 060 bus to take on your trip.
Line 060 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 060 (Conceiçãozinha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 060 bus tracker or a live City + (Guarujá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for City + (Guarujá) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for City + (Guarujá) and any bus, including line 060, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
060 - Alternative Directions
City + (Guarujá) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 039 - Ferry Boat / Santa Cruz (Via Av. dos Caiçaras)/ Schedule
- 038 - Morrinhos / Terminal Ferry Boat (Direto)/ Schedule
- 026N - Ferry Boat / Morrinhos/ Schedule
- 031 - Term. Parque da Montanha / Vic. de Carvalho (Via VL. Edna) - Direto/ Schedule
- 001 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Guaiúba (Direto)/ Schedule
- 092 - Pedreira / Vicente de Carvalho (via Vila Baiana/ Av. Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 053 - Morrinhos / Guaiúba (via Cachoeira)/ Schedule
- 033 - Vicente de Carvalho / Terminal Ferry Boat (Via Vila Áurea)/ Schedule
- 077-21 - Perequê (Ponto 5) / Ferry Boat - Direto/ Schedule
- 023 - Vicente de Carvalho (Base Aérea) / Jardim Progresso - Circular/ Schedule
- 041 - Vicente de Carvalho / Santa Cruz (via VL Áurea/ Centro/ Guaiúba)/ Schedule
- 091 - Morrinhos - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho (Via Pista)/ Schedule
- 011 - Ferry Boat / Península (via Sta Rosa/ Guaiúba/ VL Júlia)/ Schedule
- 055-21 - Perequê (Ponto 5) / Vicente de Carvalho (Via Peninsula/ Av. Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 038N - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Vila Edna / Morrinhos / Centro / Terminal Ferry Boat/ Schedule
- 034 - Pedreira / Ferry Boat (via Vila Baiana/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 025 - Vicente de Carvalho / Jardim Progresso - Circular/ Schedule
- 033N - Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Vila Áurea / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho/ Schedule
- 019 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Península (via Vila Áurea/ Vila Júlia)/ Schedule