Bus - 100

100

נמל תל אביב ↔ נמל תל אביב

דן (Dan)

100 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 100 bus (Direction: נמל תל אביב‎→נמל תל אביב) has 29 stops departing from נמל תל אביב and ending in נמל תל אביב.

100 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 9:00 AM and ends at 4:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 100 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: נמל תל אביב‎→נמל תל אביב

נמל תל אביב 7 שטח נמל ת"א View full schedule Go to station
הירקון/שער ציון 313 הירקון View full schedule Go to station
הירקון/שד' נורדאו 248 הירקון View full schedule Go to station
מלון הילטון 194 הירקון View full schedule Go to station
כיכר של''ג 133 הירקון View full schedule Go to station
גן צ'רלס קלור/פרופ' קויפמן View full schedule Go to station
בית האצ''ל/גולדמן 1א גולדמן נחום View full schedule Go to station
מסעדת אלדין Tayelet Mifrats Shlomo View full schedule Go to station
כיכר השעון 25 רזיאל דוד View full schedule Go to station
פרופ' קויפמן/גולדמן View full schedule Go to station
מרכז הטקסטיל/המרד 27 המרד View full schedule Go to station
מגדל שלום/אחד העם 22 אחד העם View full schedule Go to station
שד' רוטשילד/אלנבי 29 Rotschild View full schedule Go to station
רוטשילד 50 50 רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
שד' רוטשילד/שיינקין 110 רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
היכל התרבות/דיזנגוף 24 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף סנטר/דיזנגוף 50 Dizengoff View full schedule Go to station
בית ליסין/דיזנגוף 100 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
עיריית ת''א/אבן גבירול 71 אבן גבירול View full schedule Go to station
בית המשפט/שד' שאול המלך Shaul Hamelekh View full schedule Go to station
קניון עזריאלי/דרך בגין 134 בגין מנחם View full schedule Go to station
מסוף 2000/דרך נמיר 39 נמיר מרדכי View full schedule Go to station
דרך נמיר/יהודה המכבי 124 נמיר מרדכי View full schedule Go to station
מוזיאון ארץ ישראל/חיים לבנון 6א לבנון חיים View full schedule Go to station
מכון הנפט/חיים לבנון Chaim Levanon View full schedule Go to station
בית התפוצות/קלאוזנר 188 אוניברסיטת ת"א View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת אוניברסיטה/מערב 6 משל ירוחם View full schedule Go to station
מסוף רידינג 515 רוקח ישראל View full schedule Go to station
נמל תל אביב 7 שטח נמל ת"א View full schedule Go to station

100 FAQ

What time does the 100 bus start operating?

100 bus starts operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 100 bus stop working?

100 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Friday.

What time does the 100 bus arrive?

When does the נמל תל אביב ↔ נמל תל אביב Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for נמל תל אביב ↔ נמל תל אביב Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 100 bus Stops

נמל תל אביב • הירקון/שער ציון • הירקון/שד' נורדאו • מלון הילטון • כיכר של''ג • גן צ'רלס קלור/פרופ' קויפמן • בית האצ''ל/גולדמן • מסעדת אלדין • כיכר השעון • פרופ' קויפמן/גולדמן • מרכז הטקסטיל/המרד • מגדל שלום/אחד העם • שד' רוטשילד/אלנבי • רוטשילד 50 • שד' רוטשילד/שיינקין • היכל התרבות/דיזנגוף • דיזנגוף סנטר/דיזנגוף • בית ליסין/דיזנגוף • עיריית ת''א/אבן גבירול • בית המשפט/שד' שאול המלך • קניון עזריאלי/דרך בגין • מסוף 2000/דרך נמיר • דרך נמיר/יהודה המכבי • מוזיאון ארץ ישראל/חיים לבנון • מכון הנפט/חיים לבנון • בית התפוצות/קלאוזנר • ת. רכבת אוניברסיטה/מערב • מסוף רידינג • נמל תל אביב

List of 100 bus Streets

7 שטח נמל ת"א • 313 הירקון • 248 הירקון • 194 הירקון • 133 הירקון • 1א גולדמן נחום • Tayelet Mifrats Shlomo • 25 רזיאל דוד • 27 המרד • 22 אחד העם • 29 Rotschild • 50 רוטשילד • 110 רוטשילד • 24 דיזנגוף • 50 Dizengoff • 100 דיזנגוף • 71 אבן גבירול • Shaul Hamelekh • 134 בגין מנחם • 39 נמיר מרדכי • 124 נמיר מרדכי • 6א לבנון חיים • Chaim Levanon • 188 אוניברסיטת ת"א • 6 משל ירוחם • 515 רוקח ישראל • 7 שטח נמל ת"א

100 bus Schedule

100 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

Sunday 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Monday 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 100 bus route is נמל תל אביב and the last stop is נמל תל אביב. 100 (Direction: נמל תל אביב‎→נמל תל אביב) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 100 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 83 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן (Dan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 100 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 100 bus to take on your trip.

100 near me

Israel Public Transportation

100 FAQ

What time does the 100 bus start operating?

100 bus starts operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 100 bus stop working?

100 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Friday.

What time does the 100 bus arrive?

When does the נמל תל אביב ↔ נמל תל אביב Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for נמל תל אביב ↔ נמל תל אביב Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More