1016-10 Line
Cemitério do Horto - Shopping Center Norte
SPTrans
SPTrans 1016-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1016-10 bus (Shop. Center Norte) has 38 stops departing from R. Frederico Esteban Júnior, 196 and ending at Av. Otto Baumgart, 548.
Choose any of the 1016-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shop. Center Norte (38 stops)
R. Frederico Esteban Júnior, 196
R. Frederico Esteban Júnior, 200
R. Frederico Esteban Júnior, 66
Av. Sen. José ErmÃrio de Moraes, 823
R. Elias de Sousa Pinto, 23
R. Com. Armando Pereira, 67
R. Antônio Joaquim de Oliveira, 128
R. Antônio Joaquim de Oliveira, 259
R. Antônio Joaquim de Oliveira, 400
R. Bernardo Fonseca Lobo, 23
R. LuÃs de Oliveira Bulhões
R. Pedro de Abreu, 127
R. Manoel Simões da Silva, 239
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 2695
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 2169
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 1703
R. Prof. Artur Campos Gonçalves, 70
Av. Profa. Virgilia Rodrigues Alves de Carvalho Pin, 555
R. Alcindo Bueno de Assis
R. Alcindo Bueno de Assis, 141
R. Francisco de Brito, 267
Av. Nova Cantareira, 2739
Av. Nova Cantareira, 2475
Av. Nova Cantareira, 2153
Praça Efro Guimarães 1955
R. Dr. Natalino Righeto
Rua Inglesa
Av. LuÃs Dumont Vilares, 1721
Av. LuÃs Dumont Vilares, 1543
Av. LuÃs Dumont Vilares, 1455
Av. LuÃs Dumont Vilares 899
SESC Santana
Av. LuÃs Dumont Vilares, 400
Av. Zaki Narchi - R. Jacuna
Av. Zaki Narchi, 1185
Av. Otto Baumgart, 799
Av. Otto Baumgart, 2065
Av. Otto Baumgart, 548
1016-10 FAQ
What time does the 1016-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1016-10 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1016-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1016-10 bus stop at 00:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1016-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cemitério do Horto - Shopping Center Norte bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cemitério do Horto - Shopping Center Norte bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1016-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1016-10 bus stop.
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1016-10 (from R. Frederico Esteban Júnior, 196), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1016-10 (Shop. Center Norte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1016-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1016-10 (Shop. Center Norte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1016-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1016-10 bus route is R. Frederico Esteban Júnior, 196 and the last stop is Av. Otto Baumgart, 548. 1016-10 (Shop. Center Norte) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1016-10 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1016-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1016-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1016-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1016-10 (Shop. Center Norte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1016-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1016-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1016-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 407L-10 - Barro Branco - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 3903-10 - Jardim Vila Nova - Penha/ Schedule
- N403-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 9188-42 - Capela da Lagoa - Lapa/ Schedule
- 6074-10 - Jardim Gaivotas - Estação Jurubatuba/ Schedule
- N344-11 - Terminal Penha - Vila Cisper/ Schedule
- 4726-10 - Mooca - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 527R-10 - Vila Império - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6L05-10 - Barragem - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 574J-10 - Metrô Conceição - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 7017-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule
- 8040-10 - Sol Nascente - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 7021-10 - Jardim Maracá - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 2702-21 - Jardim Pedro José Nunes - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 2582-10 - Vila Nova Curuçá - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 707A-23 - Piraporinha - Moema/ Schedule
- 8000-1 - Terminal Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 118Y-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Lapa/ Schedule
- 274P-10 - Penha - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 748A-41 - Jardim Peri Peri - Lapa/ Schedule