102路区间 Line
东大街
滨海新区公交
滨海新区公交 102路区间 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 102路区间 bus (东大街) has 28 stops departing from 西部新城 and ending at 东大街.
Choose any of the 102路区间 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 东大街 (28 stops)
西部新城
觉顺园
万通供热
旭辉澜郡
欣美园
馨桥园
六道沟村
头道沟村
菁华津城
远洋城
公路管理所
塘沽职专
胡家园
滨海客运总站
红光家园
胡北路
五车地
新河船厂
滨海龙都小区
塘沽火车站
实验学校
工人新村
浙江路小学
塘沽电视台
丹东街
和平路
塘沽外滩公园
东大街
102路区间 FAQ
What time does the 102路区间 bus start operating?
Services on the 102路区间 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 102路区间 bus stop working?
Services on the 102路区间 bus stop at 18:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 102路区间 bus arrive?
When does the 东大街 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 东大街 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 102路区间 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 102路区间 bus stop.
102路区间 Bus Schedule
102路区间 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
滨海新区公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 102路区间 (from 西部新城), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 102路区间 (东大街) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 滨海新区公交 info now.
102路区间 line bus fare
滨海新区公交 102路区间 (东大街) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 滨海新区公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 滨海新区公交’s official website.
102路区间 (滨海新区公交)
The first stop of the 102路区间 bus route is 西部新城 and the last stop is 东大街. 102路区间 (东大街) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 102路区间 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 滨海新区公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 102路区间 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 102路区间 bus to take on your trip.
Line 102路区间 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 102路区间 (东大街) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 102路区间 bus tracker or a live 滨海新区公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 滨海新区公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 滨海新区公交 and any bus, including line 102路区间, in Tianjin
102路区间 - Alternative Directions
滨海新区公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 459路 - 汉沽中心站 - 滨海龙都小区/ Schedule
- 520路 - 北塘公交站 - 滨海客运总站/ Schedule
- 125路外环 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 西区江泰路公交站/ Schedule
- 517路 - 金海湖公交站 - 大学城公交站/ Schedule
- 101路 - 新城家园南门 - 远洋城道公交站/ Schedule
- 526路 - 高新区惠新路公交站 - 高新区惠新路公交站/ Schedule
- 453路 - 洒金坨村 - 汉沽中心站/ Schedule
- 516路市区线 - 富力城公交站 - 彩丽园/ Schedule
- 127路 - 轻轨东海路 - 中心渔港海湾五道公交站/ Schedule
- 134路 - 外滩和平路公交站 - 宁车沽/ Schedule
- 459路支线 - 汉沽公交公司 - 滨海龙都小区/ Schedule
- 125路内环 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 西区江泰路公交站/ Schedule
- 834路 - 南益小区 - 春年北里/ Schedule
- 103路 - 公安街 - 北塘馨宇家园/ Schedule
- 133路 - 汉沽中心站 - 外滩公安街公交站/ Schedule
- 518路外环 - 轻轨东海路 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 402路 - 茶淀示范镇 - 汉沽新城公交站/ Schedule
- 544路 - 三号院客运站 - 南港工业园/ Schedule
- 518路内环 - 轻轨东海路 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 833路 - 金海湖公交站 - 新城家园南门/ Schedule