Bus - 11

11

קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון

דן (Dan)

11 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 11 bus (Direction: הקישון/דנגור‎→קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון) has 20 stops departing from הקישון/דנגור and ending in קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון.

11 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: הקישון/דנגור‎→קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון

הקישון/דנגור View full schedule Go to station
אבו חצירא/הירקון HaYarkon View full schedule Go to station
הרב ישראל אבו חצירא/דוד מחלוף View full schedule Go to station
המכבים/הרב ברוט HaMaccabim View full schedule Go to station
אברבנאל/המכבים Shalom Hashaot View full schedule Go to station
אברבנאל/צבי הרלינג Abarbanel View full schedule Go to station
קניון בני ברק/אהרונוביץ View full schedule Go to station
אהרונוביץ/נפחא View full schedule Go to station
אהרונוביץ'/הרב ריינס View full schedule Go to station
רבי עקיבא/הרב כהנמן HaRav Kahanman View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/נחמיה View full schedule Go to station
נחמיה/חזון אי''ש View full schedule Go to station
נחמיה/עזרא View full schedule Go to station
עזרא/דבורה הנביאה View full schedule Go to station
דמשק אליעזר/עזרא View full schedule Go to station
דמשק אליעזר/הרב יצחק נסים View full schedule Go to station
קהילות יעקב/הרב יצחק ניסים View full schedule Go to station
קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון View full schedule Go to station

11 FAQ

What time does the 11 bus start operating?

11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 11 bus stop working?

11 bus stops operating at 12:15 AM on Friday.

What time does the 11 bus arrive?

When does the קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 11 bus Stops

הקישון/דנגור • אבו חצירא/הירקון • הרב ישראל אבו חצירא/דוד מחלוף • המכבים/הרב ברוט • אברבנאל/המכבים • אברבנאל/צבי הרלינג • קניון בני ברק/אהרונוביץ • אהרונוביץ/נפחא • אהרונוביץ'/הרב ריינס • רבי עקיבא/הרב כהנמן • חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא • חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור • חזון אי''ש/נחמיה • נחמיה/חזון אי''ש • נחמיה/עזרא • עזרא/דבורה הנביאה • דמשק אליעזר/עזרא • דמשק אליעזר/הרב יצחק נסים • קהילות יעקב/הרב יצחק ניסים • קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון

List of 11 bus Streets

HaYarkon • HaMaccabim • Shalom Hashaot • Abarbanel • HaRav Kahanman

11 bus Schedule

11 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 7:15 PM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 12:15 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 11 bus route is הקישון/דנגור and the last stop is קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון. 11 (Direction: הקישון/דנגור‎→קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 11 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן (Dan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11 bus to take on your trip.

11 near me

Israel Public Transportation

11 FAQ

What time does the 11 bus start operating?

11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 11 bus stop working?

11 bus stops operating at 12:15 AM on Friday.

What time does the 11 bus arrive?

When does the קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More