111 Line
Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions
IZILO
IZILO 111 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 111 bus (Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions) is a circular line with 15 stops departing from Parc Des Expositions.
Choose any of the 111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions (15 stops)
Parc Des Expositions
Route De Kerviec
Kergouaran
Lann Sevelin
Bellevue
Locmaria
Pierre Landais
Rue Du Manéguen
Rue De Kerlo
Foucault
Papin
Trudaine
La Guern
Gagarine
Parc Des Expositions
111 FAQ
What time does the 111 bus start operating?
Services on the 111 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus stop working?
Services on the 111 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus arrive?
When does the Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 111 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 111 bus stop.
111 Bus Schedule
111 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 75 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 75 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 75 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 75 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:00 | 30 - 75 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 111 (from Parc Des Expositions), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 111 (Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
111 line bus fare
IZILO 111 (Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
111 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 111 bus route is Parc Des Expositions and the last stop is Parc Des Expositions. 111 (Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 111 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111 bus to take on your trip.
Line 111 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 111 (Parc Des Expositions→Parc Des Expositions) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 111 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 111, in Lorient
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 110 - LANESTER Parc des Expositions CIRCULAIRE via cinéma/ Schedule
- T2 - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 120 - LORIENT gare d'Echanges - HENNEBONT Foyer Prat Izel/ Schedule
- 212 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 152 - KERVIGNAC Kergamanan - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège St-Pierre/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 108 - BRANDERION Place de la Libération - BRANDERION Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 123 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / LORIENT Merville - LANESTER - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 202 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant -LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- 125 - NAVETTE START / LORIENT Gare dEchanges - START Atelier Services/ Schedule
- 124 - NAVETTE NAVAL GROUP / LANGUIDIC Kergonan - LORIENT Porte Colbert/ Schedule
- 138 - LANVAUDAN Gare - INZINZAC Mairie/ Schedule
- 150 - RIANTEC Mané Branroch / La Croizetière - RIANTEC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 102 - LANVAUDAN Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 109 - LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - PLŒMEUR Église/ Schedule
- 314 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix/ Schedule
- 30 - GUIDEL Les 5 Chemins – QUEVEN Ville de Toulouse/ Schedule
- 40E - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 312 - BRANDÉRION Milédec - BRANDERION Abbé Le Cam/ Schedule