11310 Line
Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 11310 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 11310 bus (Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo) has 47 stops departing from Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping and ending at Ponto Inicial/Final Terra Nova.
11310 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 11310 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo (47 stops)
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping
Br-282 140
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras
Rua Princesa Isabel, 40
Rua Princesa Isabel, 80
Rua Princesa Isabel, 274
Ponto Inicial Da Casqueiro
Rua José Frederico Guedert, 473
Rua João Febrônio De Oliveira, 66
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27
Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born (Praça 15 De Novembro)
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Rua José Alfredo De Brum, 52
Rua Amaro Ferreira De Macedo
Marginal Br-101 | Camelão
Rua Najla Carone Goedert 444
Rua Padre João Batista Réus, 152-250
Rua Joaquim Caetano Da Silva, 2-126
Rua Germano Spricigo, 74-312
Rua Germano Spricigo, 464-654
Rua Germano Spricigo, 464-654
Rua Germano Spricigo, 656-832
Rua Germano Spricigo, 834-916
Rua Germano Spricigo, 918-1128
Rua Marina Emília Dos Santos, 84-120
Rua Santos Girardi, 19
Rua Santos Girardi, 384-602
Rua João Duarte Raimundo, 74
Avenida Transversal, 44
Avenida Transversal, 502-572
Avenida Transversal, 574-642
Rua José João Barcelos, 312
Rua José João Barcelos
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 2490
Ponto Inicial/Final Terra Nova
11310 FAQ
What time does the 11310 bus start operating?
Services on the 11310 bus start at 22:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 11310 bus stop working?
Services on the 11310 bus stop at 22:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 11310 bus arrive?
When does the Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 11310 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 11310 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 11310 bus Route Map - Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo
11310 Bus Schedule
11310 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 22:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 11310 (from Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 11310 (Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
11310 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 11310 (Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
11310 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 11310 bus route is Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping and the last stop is Ponto Inicial/Final Terra Nova. 11310 (Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 11310 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 11310 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11310 bus to take on your trip.
Line 11310 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 11310 (Shopping Continente/Terra Nova Via Aniceto Zacchi/Caminho Novo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 11310 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 11310, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 280 PORTAL DA BARRA/PALHOÇA (PRAÇA) OU PONTE DO IMARUIM (PRAÇA) VIA LARANJEIRAS/RIO GRANDE VILA NOVA - Portal da Barra/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Rio Grande (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 6531 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 0369 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 4035 - Jaqueira/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Bela Vista/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 311 FAZENDA JOMAR/ARIRIU FORMIGA (BALDEAÇÃO) - Fazenda Jomar/Guarda do Cubatão (Posto de Saúde) (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 6530 PEDRA BRANCA/FLORIANÓPOLIS - Pedra Branca/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 0381 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/Marginal BR 101/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 303 - Aririu Formiga/Palhoça (Praça) via Guarda/Aririu/ Schedule
- 0359 - Aririu Formiga/Florianópolis via Guarda/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 4036 JAQUEIRA/PALHOÇA (PRAÇA) VIA BELA VISTA/PORTAL - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/Portal/ Schedule
- 0289 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0249 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Via Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 3333 - Guarda/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Loteamento Guarda do Tabuleiro/Aririu (HORÁRIO ESCOLAR)/ Schedule
- 137 - Enseada do Brito/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Marivone/ Schedule
- 0352 - Guarda/Florianópolis via Formiga/Guarda/Aririu/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 62013 ENT DO ELDORADO CIRCULAR VIA ELDORADO/IFSC/CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/AQUÁRIUS/PALHOÇA/P.IMARUIM/ELD - Ent do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/IFSC/Cidade Universitária/Aquárius/Palhoça/P.Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/ Schedule
- 263 VILA NOVA/PALHOÇA (PRAÇA) OU PONTE DO IMARUIM (PRAÇA) (URBANA) - Vila Nova/Palhoça (Praça) ou Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 1331 CD IMPERATRIZ (JAQUEIRA)/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 - CD Imperatriz (Jaqueira)/Biguaçu via marginal BR 101/ Schedule
- 0288 TERRA NOVA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA CAMINHO NOVO/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 65313 - Entrada Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis via Jardim Eldorado/IFSC/Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule