Bus - 12

12

永寧廣場 - 外港碼頭 Al. Tranquilidade - Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior

澳巴 TCM

Line status
Published on: 12/11/2018 6:00 PM
黑沙環兩巴士站暫停使用
Read more

12 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 12 bus (Direction: 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal) has 18 stops departing from M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior and ending in M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal.

12 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 12 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal

M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M265 漁人碼頭會展中心 Centro De Convenções E Exposições Da Doca Dos Pescadores Upcoming Arrivals
M264 勵庭海景酒店 Harbourview Hotel Upcoming Arrivals
M266/2 澳門科學館 Centro De Ciência De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
M257 新口岸/文化中心 Nape / Centro Cultural 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Upcoming Arrivals
M249 新口岸/馬德里街 Nape/ Rua De Madrid 馬德里街 Rua de Madrid, China Upcoming Arrivals
M251 捐血中心 Centro Transfusões Sangue 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção, China Upcoming Arrivals
M263 仙德麗街 Rua Cidade De Sintra Upcoming Arrivals
M261 約翰四世大馬路/馬統領街 Av.D.João Iv/ R. Do. Comandante Mata E Oliveria 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M76/1 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola, China Upcoming Arrivals
M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M39 澳廣視 Tdm 望廈炮台斜坡 Rampa do Forte de Mong Há, China Upcoming Arrivals
M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M227 長壽大馬路/勝意樓 Av. Da Longevidade / Edf. Seng Yee 長壽大馬路 Avenida da Longevidade, China Upcoming Arrivals
M244 中心街 R.Direita Do Hipódromo 馬場大馬路 Avenida do Hipódromo, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal 永寧街 Rua da Tranquilidade, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals

12 FAQ

What time does the 12 bus start operating?

12 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 12 bus stop working?

12 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 12 bus arrive?

When does the 永寧廣場 - 外港碼頭 Al. Tranquilidade - Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 永寧廣場 - 外港碼頭 Al. Tranquilidade - Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 12 bus Stops

M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M265 漁人碼頭會展中心 Centro De Convenções E Exposições Da Doca Dos Pescadores • M264 勵庭海景酒店 Harbourview Hotel • M266/2 澳門科學館 Centro De Ciência De Macau • M257 新口岸/文化中心 Nape / Centro Cultural • M249 新口岸/馬德里街 Nape/ Rua De Madrid • M251 捐血中心 Centro Transfusões Sangue • M263 仙德麗街 Rua Cidade De Sintra • M261 約翰四世大馬路/馬統領街 Av.D.João Iv/ R. Do. Comandante Mata E Oliveria • M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M76/1 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc • M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching • M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa • M39 澳廣視 Tdm • M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta • M227 長壽大馬路/勝意樓 Av. Da Longevidade / Edf. Seng Yee • M244 中心街 R.Direita Do Hipódromo • M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal

List of 12 bus Streets

孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 馬德里街 Rua de Madrid • 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção • 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola • 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira • 望廈炮台斜坡 Rampa do Forte de Mong Há • 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta • 長壽大馬路 Avenida da Longevidade • 馬場大馬路 Avenida do Hipódromo • 永寧街 Rua da Tranquilidade

12 bus Schedule

12 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 12 bus route is M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior and the last stop is M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal. 12 (Direction: 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 12 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 12 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 12 bus to take on your trip.

12 near me

12 FAQ

What time does the 12 bus start operating?

12 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 12 bus stop working?

12 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 12 bus arrive?

When does the 永寧廣場 - 外港碼頭 Al. Tranquilidade - Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 永寧廣場 - 外港碼頭 Al. Tranquilidade - Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More