123 Line
Bairro República / Bela Vista
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 123 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 123 bus (Bairro República / Bela Vista) is a circular line with 100 stops departing from Bairro República.
Choose any of the 123 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bairro República / Bela Vista (100 stops)
Bairro República
Praça San Thiago
Rua José Nascif, 34
Salão Das Testemunhas De Jeová
Escola Arnulpho Mattos
Avenida Presidente Costa E Silva, 657-717
Avenida Presidente Costa E Silva, 32
Av. Presidente Costa E Silva, 56
Av. Presidente Costa E Silva, 145
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1741-1759
Fucape Business School
Ufes - Teatro Universitário
Ufes
Bristol Easy Hotel
Rádio Espírito Santo
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1255-1825
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1481
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2155-2161
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 787
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 339
Avenida Cesar Hilal, 1397
Sedu
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 897
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão
Avenida Vitória, 2748
Avenida Vitória, 2518
Academia De Policia Civil
Cet-Faesa
Ifes - Campus Vitória
Praça Jucutuquara
Avenida Vitória, 1153
Colégio Estadual
Defensoria Pública (Urbano)
Escadaria Djanira Lima
Praça Oito
Museu Do Negro
Parque Moscoso
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 176
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 532
Avenida Santo Antônio, 138
Praça De Caratoíra
Rua Sotero Santana, 243-257
Escola Municipal Mauro Braga
Rua Guilherme Meier, 729
Rua São João, 620
Rua Constantino Furlane, 2-144
Praça Doutor Athayde
Rua São João, 620
Santa Tereza
Praça De Santa Tereza
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 25
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 542
Rua Doutor Ivan Ramos Medeiros, 82
Bela Vista
Rua Doutor Ivan Ramos Medeiros, 82
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 785
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 519
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 371
Rua Ariosto Da Silva Santos, 104
Rua Professor Heráclito Pereira, 267
Rua Professor Heráclito Pereira, 207
Rua Presidente Arthur Bernardes, 12
Rua Byron Vidigal, 55-95
Rua Presidente Arthur Bernardes, 137
Rua Presidente Artur Bernardes, 239-253
Praça De Caratoíra
Clube Náutico Brasil
Tancredão
Rodoviária De Vitória (Linhas Municipais)
Galpões Da Codesa
Palácio Anchieta
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz
Praça Getúlio Vargas
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória
Avenida Vitória, 1230
Ifes - Campus Vitória
Cet-Faesa
Faesa
Centro Técnico Politec
Conselho Regional De Contabilidade - Crc
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 904
Praça Demócrito Filho
Shopping Boulevard Da Praia - Entrada Lateral
Praça Rotary | Centro Da Praia Shopping
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1030
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1429
Petrobras
Emescam - Escola De Medicina Da Santa Casa De Misericórdia
Cdd Correios Jd. Da Penha
Edifício América
Fucape Business School
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1784
Avenida Pedro Depiante, 161
Rua Deputado Castello Mendonça, 76
Drogaria Santos
Rua Francisco Martins Da Costa, 100
Centro Pastoral São Camilo
Ed. Costa Do Marfim
Bairro República
123 FAQ
What time does the 123 bus start operating?
Services on the 123 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 123 bus stop working?
Services on the 123 bus stop at 20:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 123 bus arrive?
When does the Bairro República / Bela Vista bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bairro República / Bela Vista bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 123 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 123 bus stop.
123 Bus Schedule
123 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 20:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 - 20:45 | 35 - 50 |
Tue | 05:50 - 20:45 | 35 - 50 |
Wed | 05:50 - 20:45 | 35 - 50 |
Thu | 05:50 - 20:45 | 35 - 50 |
Fri | 05:50 - 20:45 | 35 - 50 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 123 (from Bairro República), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 123 (Bairro República / Bela Vista) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
123 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 123 (Bairro República / Bela Vista) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
123 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 123 bus route is Bairro República and the last stop is Bairro República. 123 (Bairro República / Bela Vista) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 123 has 100 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 123 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 123 bus to take on your trip.
Line 123 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 123 (Bairro República / Bela Vista) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 123 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 123, in Vitoria
123 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 151 - Santa Martha / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 742 - T. Campo Grande / T. São Torquato via Expedito Garcia / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 503 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Vila Velha via Reta da Penha / Lindenberg/ Schedule
- 525 - T. Vila Velha / T. Itacibá via Lindenberg / T. Ibes / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 508 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itaparica via 3ª Ponte / Camburi/ Schedule
- 506 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itacibá via Maruípe / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 111 - Bairro do Moscoso / Atlântica Ville via Av. Vitória/ Schedule
- 529 - T. Jardim América / Praça Eucalipto via T. São Torquato / Av. Marechal Campos/ Schedule
- 203 - Santa Clara / Ilha do Boi via Parque Moscoso/ Schedule
- 835 - T. Carapina / Serra via BR-101 - Noturno/ Schedule
- 598 - Vila Progresso / T. Carapina via Nova Esperança/ Schedule
- 568 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via T. São Torquato / Camburi - Noturno/ Schedule
- 651 - T. Vila Velha / Praia da Costa - Circular/ Schedule
- 522 - T. Jardim América / Shopping Vitória via T. São Torquato - Circular/ Schedule
- 903 - Piapitangui / T. Campo Grande via Viana/ Schedule
- 661 - T. Itaparica / Praça Vila Velha - Circular/ Schedule
- 302 - Santo Antônio / Jardim da Penha/ Schedule
- 631 - T. São Torquato / 1º de Maio via Santa Rita / Alvorada - Circular/ Schedule
- 505 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itacibá via Camburi / Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 163 - Maria Ortiz / Parque Moscoso/ Schedule