126 Line
Gáldar - Cr. del Pagador - Moya
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L.
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. 126 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 126 bus (Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)→Moya) has 23 stops departing from Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6) and ending at Moya.
126 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 126 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)→Moya (23 stops)
Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)
Rojas
Becerril Sur 1
Becerril Sur 2
Lomo Guillén
Guía
Instituto De Guía
Cruce De La Atalaya De Guía
Albercón De La Virgen
Llano Alegre
Cruce Del Hormiguero
Subida A Moya
Cruce De Cabo Verde
Los Dragos
El Lance Bajo
Bar Gran Canaria
El Lance
Vuelta Los Palos
El Vínculo
Carretería Baja
Carretería
Dulcería Ponce
Moya
126 FAQ
What time does the 126 bus start operating?
Services on the 126 bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 126 bus stop working?
Services on the 126 bus stop at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 126 bus arrive?
When does the Gáldar - Cr. del Pagador - Moya bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gáldar - Cr. del Pagador - Moya bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. 126 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 126 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 126 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 126 bus stop.
126 Bus Schedule
126 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 126 (from Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 126 (Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)→Moya) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. info now.
126 line bus fare
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. 126 (Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)→Moya) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L.’s official website.
126 (GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L.)
The first stop of the 126 bus route is Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6) and the last stop is Moya. 126 (Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)→Moya) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 126 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Gran Canaria, and helps to find the closest 126 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 126 bus to take on your trip.
Line 126 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 126 (Estación De Gáldar (Andén 6)→Moya) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 126 bus tracker or a live GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Gran Canaria. The trip planner shows updated data for GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. and any bus, including line 126, in Gran Canaria
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. Lines in Gran Canaria
- 54 - Caserones - Telde - La Mediania/ Schedule
- 91 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Playa del Cura (directo)/ Schedule
- 59 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Mirador del Valle - Las Palmas de G.C./ Schedule
- 335 - Las Palmas de G.C. - San Lorenzo - Tamaraceite/ Schedule
- 30 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Faro de Maspalomas (directo)/ Schedule
- 223 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Las Mesas - Las Palmas de G.C./ Schedule
- 256 - Arucas - Trasmontaña - Arucas/ Schedule
- 41 - Carrizal - Faro de Maspalomas/ Schedule
- 43 - Telde - San Roque - Valsequillo/ Schedule
- 12 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Telde - Las Palmas de G.C./ Schedule
- 34 - San Bartolomé de Tirajana - Agüimes - Doctoral/ Schedule
- 306 - San Mateo - Ariñez - San Mateo/ Schedule
- 52 - Carrizal - Faro de Maspalomas/ Schedule
- 232 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Lanzarote/ Schedule
- 205 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Tamaraceite - Arucas/ Schedule
- 106 - Gáldar - Fagajesto/ Schedule
- 15 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Las Remudas - Las Palmas de G.C./ Schedule
- 24 - Telde - Santa Brígida/ Schedule
- 26 - Telde - Campus Universitario/ Schedule
- 311 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Santa Brigida/ Schedule