133 Line
LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit
IZILO
IZILO 133 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 133 bus (Gare D'Echanges→Le Divit) has 6 stops departing from Gare D'Echanges and ending at Le Divit.
Choose any of the 133 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gare D'Echanges→Le Divit (6 stops)
Gare D'Echanges
Alsace Lorraine
Faouëdic
Svob
Bodélio
Le Divit
133 FAQ
What time does the 133 bus start operating?
Services on the 133 bus start at 11:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 133 bus stop working?
Services on the 133 bus stop at 18:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 133 bus arrive?
When does the LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 133 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 133 bus stop.
133 Bus Schedule
133 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 11:30 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 15:00 - 18:10 | 190 |
Mon | 11:30 - 18:10 | 192 - 208 |
Tue | 11:30 - 18:10 | 192 - 208 |
Wed | 11:30 - 18:10 | 192 - 208 |
Thu | 11:30 - 18:10 | 192 - 208 |
Fri | 11:30 - 18:10 | 192 - 208 |
Sat | 11:30 - 18:10 | 192 - 208 |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 133 (from Gare D'Echanges), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 133 (Gare D'Echanges→Le Divit) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
133 line bus fare
IZILO 133 (Gare D'Echanges→Le Divit) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
133 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 133 bus route is Gare D'Echanges and the last stop is Le Divit. 133 (Gare D'Echanges→Le Divit) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 133 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 133 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 133 bus to take on your trip.
Line 133 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 133 (Gare D'Echanges→Le Divit) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 133 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 133, in Lorient
133 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 132 - QUEVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Club du 3 ème âge/ Schedule
- 263 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Centre - LORIENT Collèges, lycées et université/ Schedule
- 254 - GUIDEL Kerhuen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 113 - GROIX Port Tudy <-> Tout arrêt de l’île/ Schedule
- 366 - CLEGUER Restrodant - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 364 - LANVAUDAN Le Glievec - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 253 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 209 - PONT SCORFF bas Pont Scorff - CLEGUER Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 131 - QUÉVEN Kergavalan - LORIENT Marché/ Schedule
- 367 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen / L'Enfer - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 201 - PLŒMEUR Kerloret - PLOEMEUR Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 17 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Sébastopol/ Schedule
- 210 - CLEGEUR St Etienne – CLEGUER Ecoles primaires/ Schedule
- 206 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant - PLOEMEUR Eglise - PLOEMEUR Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 260 - GUIDEL Keryhuel - GUIDEL Place Jaffré/ Schedule
- 10 - GUIDEL Plages - PLOEMEUR Kerbèrnes/ Schedule
- 217 - PONT-SCORFF Place du Tréano - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 216 - PONT-SCORFF Boterff - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN - LORIENT Lycées et université/ Schedule
- 300 - LOCHRIST Locqueltas - LOCHRIST Ecoles primaires - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées/ Schedule