353 Line
Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène
IZILO
IZILO 353 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 353 bus (Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène) has 11 stops departing from Kerjacob and ending at Ecole Sainte Hélène.
353 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:37. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 353 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène (11 stops)
Kerjacob
Keranticher
Stang Er Borel
Locolven
La Croix Villeneuve
Coscodo
Manéandol
Saint Armel
Moulin De Bretinio
Ecole La Feuillaison
Ecole Sainte Hélène
353 FAQ
What time does the 353 bus start operating?
Services on the 353 bus start at 07:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 353 bus stop working?
Services on the 353 bus stop at 07:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 353 bus arrive?
When does the Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 353 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 353 bus stop.
353 Bus Schedule
353 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:37
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:37 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:37 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 07:37 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:37 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 353 (from Kerjacob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 353 (Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
353 line bus fare
IZILO 353 (Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
353 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 353 bus route is Kerjacob and the last stop is Ecole Sainte Hélène. 353 (Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 353 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 353 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 353 bus to take on your trip.
Line 353 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 353 (Kerjacob→Ecole Sainte Hélène) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 353 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 353, in Lorient
353 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 165 - CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph/ Schedule
- 361 - CLEGUER Botrel - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 11 - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Port de Pêche/ Schedule
- 203 - LORIENT Gare déchanges - PLŒMEUR E.R.E.A/ Schedule
- 112 - LORIENT Gare SNCF – LORIENT Gare Maritime/ Schedule
- 250 - GUIDEL Coatroual - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 152 - KERVIGNAC Kergamanan - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège St-Pierre/ Schedule
- 100 - MAIRIE CAUDAN - HOPITAL CHARCOT/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 252 - GUIDEL Trezeleguen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- T1A - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 310 - LANGUIDIC La Châtaigneraie - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 363 - PLOUAY Kernascléden - INGUINIEL - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 202 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant -LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- T3 - PLOEMEUR Les Pins - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 136 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Roi Arthur/ Schedule
- 162 - LORIENT Quai des Indes - LORIENT Université/ Schedule
- 133 - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule