350 Line
Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola
IZILO
IZILO 350 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 350 bus (Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola) has 16 stops departing from Plouay Gare Routière and ending at Emile Zola.
350 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 350 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola (16 stops)
Plouay Gare Routière
Plouay La Poste
Chaumières
Kerfétan
Kerraoul
Kerchopine
Saint Quio
Saint Séverin
Saint Sulan
Kercroch
Jean Macé
Saint Hervé
Jéhanne La Flamme
Place Foch
Victor Hugo - Gare Routière
Emile Zola
350 FAQ
What time does the 350 bus start operating?
Services on the 350 bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 350 bus stop working?
Services on the 350 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 350 bus arrive?
When does the Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 350 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 350 bus stop.
350 Bus Schedule
350 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 350 (from Plouay Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 350 (Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
350 line bus fare
IZILO 350 (Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
350 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 350 bus route is Plouay Gare Routière and the last stop is Emile Zola. 350 (Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 350 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 350 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 350 bus to take on your trip.
Line 350 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 350 (Plouay Gare Routière→Emile Zola) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 350 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 350, in Lorient
350 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 110 - LANESTER Parc des Expositions CIRCULAIRE via cinéma/ Schedule
- 361 - CLEGUER Botrel - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 132 - QUEVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Club du 3 ème âge/ Schedule
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël/ Schedule
- 255 - GUIDEL Croëz Coat - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 153 - PORT-LOUIS Place au bois - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand/ Schedule
- 14 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 155 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - RIANTEC Collège Kerurand/ Schedule
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 353 - BUBRY Talvern - BUBRY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 134 - QUISTINIC Centre - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 105 - QUISTINIC Centre - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 169 - GROIX Apéritif - Locmaria - Kermario - Ecole de la Trinité/ Schedule
- 111 - LANESTER - CAUDAN / Zones commerciales et artisanales/ Schedule
- 15 - RIANTEC Kervignec - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 31 - LANESTER Le resto – LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 164 - CAUDAN Parc Nenez - Ecoles primaires et collège Saint-Joseph de Caudan/ Schedule
- 10 - GUIDEL Plages - PLOEMEUR Kerbèrnes/ Schedule
- 40E - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule