14 Line
Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz
Titsa
Titsa 14 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14 bus (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz) has 23 stops departing from Intercambiador Laguna (T) and ending at Intercambiador Sta.Cruz.
Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz (23 stops)
Intercambiador Laguna (T)
Los Menceyes
Museo De La Ciencia
Mencey Bencomo
Chorro De Gracia (T)
Finca España
El Charcón
La Higuerita
Tabares
La Cuesta (T)
Vistabella (T)
San Juan De Dios
Ofra
Dominicas
Villa Benítez
Vuelta De Los Pájaros (T)
Ángel Romero
Cruz Del Señor
Doctor Jiménez Díaz
Bélgica
San Sebastián
José Hernández Alfonso
Intercambiador Sta.Cruz
14 FAQ
What time does the 14 bus start operating?
Services on the 14 bus start at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus stop working?
Services on the 14 bus stop at 02:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus arrive?
When does the Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14 bus stop.
14 Bus Schedule
14 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 23:40 - 02:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 23:40 - 02:50 | 83 - 107 |
Mon | 23:40 - 02:50 | 83 - 107 |
Tue | 23:40 - 02:50 | 83 - 107 |
Wed | 23:40 - 02:50 | 83 - 107 |
Thu | 23:40 - 02:50 | 83 - 107 |
Fri | 23:40 - 02:50 | 83 - 107 |
Sat | 23:40 - 02:50 | 83 - 107 |
Titsa Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14 (from Intercambiador Laguna (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
14 line bus fare
Titsa 14 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
14 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 14 bus route is Intercambiador Laguna (T) and the last stop is Intercambiador Sta.Cruz. 14 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 14 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 14 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for light rail or bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 14, in Tenerife
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 945 - SANTA CRUZ - SAN ANDRES - IGUESTE DE SAN ANDRÉS/ Schedule
- 126 - CANDELARIA - GUAJARA(UNIVERSIDAD) - H.U. LA CANDELARIA - INTERCAMBIADOR SC/ Schedule
- 228 - SANTA CRUZ -> LOS CAMPITOS-POR LA CUESTA/ Schedule
- 934 - CIRCULAR INTERCAMBIADOR - TACO - STA. MARIA DEL MAR - AÑAZA - INTERCAMBIADOR/ Schedule
- 10 - SANTA CRUZ - AEROPUERTO TENERIFE SUR/ Schedule
- 231 - INTERCAMBIADOR-LA GALLEGA (DIRECTO)/ Schedule
- 30 - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - AEROPUERTO NORTE/ Schedule
- 52 - LA LAGUNA -> LAS TOSCAS->POR EL SOCORRO/ Schedule
- 376 - LAS DEHESAS-PLAYA DE EL RINCÓN-LAS DEHESAS/ Schedule
- 972 - INTERCAMBIADOR - B. SALUD (CUESTA PIEDRA) (NOCTURNO)/ Schedule
- 421 - VALLE SAN LORENZO -> CAMELLA -> CABO BLANCO -> IES LAS GALLETAS/ Schedule
- 909 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> BARRIO DE LA ALEGRÍA/ Schedule
- 462 - GUIA DE ISORA -> A. LOS GIGANTES - POR TAMAIMO/ Schedule
- 948 - AZANOS - BENIJO/ Schedule
- 411 - GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO-> MONTAÑA PELADA/ Schedule
- 363 - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ -> BUENAVISTA ->POR ICOD DE LOS VINOS/ Schedule
- 937 - SANTA CRUZ(Intercambiador) ->TACO-> TINCER-> CRUCE EL SOBRADILLO/ Schedule
- 380 - LA CORUJERA -> TIGAIGA - POR LA OROTAVA/ Schedule
- 430 - GRANADILLA -> SAN ISIDRO -VILLA DE ARICO-EL PORÍS/ Schedule
- 325 - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ -> A. LOS GIGANTES- POR ICOD DE LOS VINOS/ Schedule