143 Line
Rue des Sons de Ville - Nazareth
Marineo
Marineo 143 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 143 bus (Etablissements Scolaires) has 22 stops departing from Rue Des Sons De Ville and ending at Nazareth.
Choose any of the 143 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Etablissements Scolaires (22 stops)
Rue Des Sons De Ville
La Forge
Mairie Neufchatel-Hardelot
4 Coins
Lavocat
Chemin
Dunette
Pasteur
Av. Champagne
Yser
Henneguelle
Passage Daunou
Station Liane - Quai 14
François Mitterrand
Navarin Ulco
Saint Michel
Tivoli
Lemaitre
Rte De Calais
Jardins De L'Empereur
Saint Joseph
Nazareth
143 FAQ
What time does the 143 bus start operating?
Services on the 143 bus start at 06:28 on Saturday.
What time does the 143 bus stop working?
Services on the 143 bus stop at 06:28 on Saturday.
What time does the 143 bus arrive?
When does the Rue des Sons de Ville - Nazareth Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rue des Sons de Ville - Nazareth Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 143 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 143 bus stop.
143 bus Schedule
143 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 08:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:45 - 08:53 | 4 - 124 |
Tue | 06:45 - 08:53 | 4 - 124 |
Wed | 06:45 - 08:53 | 4 - 124 |
Thu | 06:45 - 08:53 | 4 - 124 |
Fri | 06:45 - 08:53 | 4 - 124 |
Sat | 06:28 | Single departure |
Marineo bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 143 (from Rue Des Sons De Ville), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 143 (Etablissements Scolaires) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Marineo info now.
143 line bus fare
Marineo 143 (Etablissements Scolaires) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Marineo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Marineo’s official website.
143 (Marineo)
The first stop of the 143 bus route is Rue Des Sons De Ville and the last stop is Nazareth. 143 (Etablissements Scolaires) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 143 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Marineo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Boulogne sur Mer, and helps to find the closest 143 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 143 bus to take on your trip.
Line 143 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 143 (Etablissements Scolaires) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 143 bus tracker or a live Marineo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Marineo or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Boulogne sur Mer. The trip planner shows updated data for Marineo and any bus, including line 143, in Boulogne sur Mer
143 - Alternative Directions
Marineo Lines in Boulogne sur Mer
- M2 - Station Liane - Quai 3 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 207 - Ronsard - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 128 - Giraux Sannier - Alprech/ Schedule
- M1 - Station Liane - Quai 3 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- E - R.Cordier - Wicardenne/ Schedule
- K1 - Station Liane - Quai 11 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- B2 - Station Liane - Quai 7 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 73 - Saint Joseph - La Plage/ Schedule
- SAD3 - Station Liane - Quai 11 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 206 - Villebois - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 153 - Beethoven - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 101 - Outreau Place - Station Liane/ Schedule
- G - Station Liane - Quai 4 - Hesdin l'Abbé les Ecoles/ Schedule
- 83 - Mairie Hesdigneul - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 188 - R.Cordier - Station Liane/ Schedule
- L - Chailly - Station Liane/ Schedule
- F - Beethoven - Baston/ Schedule
- 173 - Pittefaux - Nazareth/ Schedule
- SAD5 - Polyclinique - Polyclinique/ Schedule
- SAD6 - La Capelle Eglise - La Capelle Eglise/ Schedule