M1 Line
Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove
Marineo
Marineo M1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The M1 bus (Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove) is a circular line with 33 stops departing from Station Liane - Quai 3.
Choose any of the M1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove (33 stops)
Station Liane - Quai 3
François Mitterrand
Capécure
Résidence
Damrémont
Léon Blum
Séliane
Crown Emballage
Résurgat 1
Blériot
Delattre
Lavandières
Château Pont De Briques
Lavandières
Blériot
Résurgat
S.I.B.
S.I.B.
Pitendal
Apolline
Orme
Cité
Ostrohove
Cité
Orme
Apolline
Le Plateau
La Madeleine
Rosny
Henneguelle
Auguste Comte
Lumière
Station Liane - Quai 3
M1 FAQ
What time does the M1 bus start operating?
Services on the M1 bus start at 05:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M1 bus stop working?
Services on the M1 bus stop at 18:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the M1 bus arrive?
When does the Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Marineo M1 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The M1 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a M1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest M1 bus stop.
M1 Bus Schedule
M1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:38 - 18:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:38 - 18:35 | 50 - 61 |
Tue | 05:38 - 18:35 | 50 - 61 |
Wed | 05:38 - 18:35 | 50 - 61 |
Thu | 05:38 - 18:35 | 50 - 61 |
Fri | 05:38 - 18:35 | 50 - 61 |
Sat | 08:35 - 18:35 | 50 |
Marineo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on M1 (from Station Liane - Quai 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of M1 (Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Marineo info now.
M1 line bus fare
Marineo M1 (Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Marineo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Marineo’s official website.
M1 (Marineo)
The first stop of the M1 bus route is Station Liane - Quai 3 and the last stop is Station Liane - Quai 3. M1 (Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: M1 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Marineo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Boulogne sur Mer, and helps to find the closest M1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the M1 bus to take on your trip.
Line M1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line M1 (Station Liane Par Léon Blum/Résurgat/Ostrohove) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line M1 bus tracker or a live Marineo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Marineo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Boulogne sur Mer. The trip planner shows updated data for Marineo and any bus, including line M1, in Boulogne sur Mer
Marineo Lines in Boulogne sur Mer
- 153 - Beethoven - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 18 - Macquinghen - Station Liane/ Schedule
- L - Chailly - Station Liane - Quai 10/ Schedule
- K2 - Station Liane - Quai 11 - Station Liane - Quai 11/ Schedule
- 207 - Ronsard - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 83 - Mairie Hesdigneul - Nazareth/ Schedule
- TH02 - Place Dalton - Place Dalton/ Schedule
- SAD3 - Station Liane - Quai 11 - Station Liane - Quai 11/ Schedule
- 16 - Station Liane - Quai 10 - Questinghen/ Schedule
- SAD2 - Station Liane - Quai 11 - Station Liane - Quai 11/ Schedule
- SAD1 - Polyclinique - Polyclinique/ Schedule
- K1 - Station Liane - Quai 11 - Station Liane - Quai 11/ Schedule
- N - Place Dalton - Place Dalton/ Schedule
- 78 - La Plage - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 123 - Alprech - Maquétra/ Schedule
- D - Station Liane - Quai 9 - Polyclinique/ Schedule
- 154 - Collège Paul Eluard - Professeur Clerc/ Schedule
- 73 - Saint Joseph - La Plage/ Schedule
- 143 - Rue des Sons de Ville - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 101 - Outreau Place - Station Liane - Quai 11/ Schedule