153 Line
Salto do Norte
BluMob
BluMob 153 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 153 bus (Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro) is a circular line with 54 stops departing from Terminal Aterro.
153 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:48. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 153 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro (54 stops)
Terminal Aterro
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 828-900
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 1022-1050
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke - Ceasa
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 2102-2170
Br-470 - Trevo Do Celeiro
Br-470, 2160-2646
Br-470, 3508-3636
Rua Carlos Kretz, 2-30
Ponto Loghause - Sentido Bairro
Br-470, 5000
Br-470, 6121
Br-470, 6122
Br-470, 7579
Br-470, 7777
Rodovia Ingo Hering, 2318-2376
Rodovia Ingo Hering, 2378-2422
Rodovia Br 470, 5474
Br-470, 2612-2731
Rua Nicolau Link, 9570
Ponto Divisa Indaial/Blumenau - Br-470
Br-470, 2612-2730
Rodovia Ingo Hering, 2378-2421
Br-470, 1431
Br-470, 7778
Br-470, 7578
Br-470, 6124
Br-470, 6123
Br-470, 5001
Rua Werner Duve - Posthaus
Sc-421, 510
Rua Werner Duve, 722
Rua Paulina Wagner, 275
Rua Paulina Wagner, 1-43
Rua Alice Ferreira Dos Santos, 193-369
Rua Alice Ferreira Dos Santos, 61
Rua Johann Sachse, 2849-2939
Rua Carlos Guenter, 2-242
Rua Johann Sachse, 845
Rua Johann Sachse, 1126-1300
Rua Johann Sachse, 1496-1540
Rua Johann Sachse, 1606-1730
Rua Johann Sachse, 1914-1960
Rua Johann Sachse, 2336-2406
Rua Johann Sachse, 2472-2584
Rua Johann Sachse, 2646-2696
Rua Johann Sachse, 2964-3000
Rua Professor Max Humpl, 2170-2320
Rua Professor Max Humpl, 2334-2495
Rua Maringá, 385-421
Br-470, 161
Rua Ari Barroso, 34-226
Rua Ari Barroso, 506-586
Terminal Aterro
153 FAQ
What time does the 153 bus start operating?
Services on the 153 bus start at 05:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 153 bus stop working?
Services on the 153 bus stop at 05:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 153 bus arrive?
When does the Salto do Norte bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Salto do Norte bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 153 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 153 bus stop.
BluMob 153 bus Route Map - Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro
153 Bus Schedule
153 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:48 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:48 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:48 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:48 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:48 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 153 (from Terminal Aterro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 153 (Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
153 line bus fare
BluMob 153 (Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
153 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 153 bus route is Terminal Aterro and the last stop is Terminal Aterro. 153 (Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 153 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 153 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 153 bus to take on your trip.
Line 153 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 153 (Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 153 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 153, in Blumenau
153 - Alternative Directions
- 153 - Terminal Aterro/ Johann Sachse/ Br470/ Bernardo Scheidmantel/ Werner Duwe/ Alice Ferreira/ Jhoann Sachse/Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - T. Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Trevo Pomerode/ Ifc/ Werner Andresen/ Esc. Lauro Muller/ Salto Norte/ Max Humpl/ T. Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Salto Norte/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - T.Aterro/Ari Barroso/Salto Norte/ Br470/Paulina Wagner/Salto Norte/ Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - Terminal Aterro/ Salto Norte/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Salto Do Norte/ Max Humpl/Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Felipe Bauler/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - Sai Salto Norte (Posthaus)/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Max Humpl/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Até Salto Norte (Posthaus) / Schedule
- 153 - Sai Figueira/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 153 - Terminal Aterro/ Salto Norte/ Max Humpl/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 401 - Emílio Tallmann/ Schedule
- 902 - Loteamento Primavera/ Schedule
- 32 - Troncal - via Água Verde/ Schedule
- 503 - Pedro Krauss/ Schedule
- 11 - Troncal - Via Rua 2 de Setembro/ Schedule
- 905 - Leite Trevo/ Schedule
- 402 - Rui Barbosa/ Schedule
- 505 - Itapuí / Engenheiro Odebrecht/ Schedule
- 158 - Oscar Dickmann/ Schedule
- 1394 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Centro/ Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 601 - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 70 - Troncal - Proeb / Aterro/ Schedule
- 12 - Troncal - Via Escola Agrícola/ Schedule
- 124 - Felipe Bauler/ Schedule
- 1372 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Garcia/ Schedule
- 804 - Vila Itoupava/ Schedule
- 1229 - Linha Saúde - Região Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 1381 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Itoupavazinha/ Salto Norte/ Schedule
- 423 - Grevsmuehl/ Schedule