15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き Line
上帯那→伊勢町営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus (上帯那→伊勢町営業所) has 34 stops departing from 上帯那 and ending at 伊勢町営業所.
Choose any of the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 上帯那→伊勢町営業所 (34 stops)
上帯那
仲原
新井入口
下帯那
千代田湖
和田峠
鳥獣センター
Hanazonoホスピタル
小松町
和田町
北新二丁目
附属小学校
北新小学校
山梨県福祉プラザ
国立病院
美咲二丁目
朝日五丁目
朝日四丁目
新紺屋小学校
甲府駅北口
甲府駅(陸橋)
県庁前
常盤通り
中央四丁目北
中央四丁目南
法人会館
若松町
太田町見付
遊亀公園
遠光寺
伊勢二丁目
伊勢小学校
甲南住宅
伊勢町営業所
15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き FAQ
What time does the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start at 07:26 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop at 13:21 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 上帯那→伊勢町営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 上帯那→伊勢町営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (上帯那→伊勢町営業所) bus fare?
The 上帯那→伊勢町営業所 (上帯那→伊勢町営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥590.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop.
15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Schedule
15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:26 - 17:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:26 - 13:21 | 355 |
Mon | 07:26 - 17:41 | 260 - 355 |
Tue | 07:26 - 17:41 | 260 - 355 |
Wed | 07:26 - 17:41 | 260 - 355 |
Thu | 07:26 - 17:41 | 260 - 355 |
Fri | 07:26 - 17:41 | 260 - 355 |
Sat | 07:26 - 13:21 | 355 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (from 上帯那), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (上帯那→伊勢町営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (上帯那→伊勢町営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥590.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route is 上帯那 and the last stop is 伊勢町営業所. 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (上帯那→伊勢町営業所) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (上帯那→伊勢町営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 10:伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き(10:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 49:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(49:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 46:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 34:敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き - 敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 39:甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 58:敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 48:(廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き - (廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き(01:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 60:甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き - 甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 - 昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発塩山高校行き - 塩山駅発塩山高校行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule