303 Line
Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët
IZILO
IZILO 303 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 303 bus (Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët) has 2 stops departing from Victor Hugo - Gare Routière and ending at Le Talhouët.
Choose any of the 303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët (2 stops)
Victor Hugo - Gare Routière
Le Talhouët
303 FAQ
What time does the 303 bus start operating?
Services on the 303 bus start at 07:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 303 bus stop working?
Services on the 303 bus stop at 08:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 303 bus arrive?
When does the Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 303 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 303 bus stop.
303 Bus Schedule
303 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:52 - 08:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:52 - 08:52 | 60 |
Tue | 07:52 - 08:52 | 60 |
Wed | 07:52 - 08:52 | 60 |
Thu | 07:52 - 08:52 | 60 |
Fri | 07:52 - 08:52 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 303 (from Victor Hugo - Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 303 (Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
303 line bus fare
IZILO 303 (Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
303 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 303 bus route is Victor Hugo - Gare Routière and the last stop is Le Talhouët. 303 (Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 303 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 5 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 303 bus to take on your trip.
Line 303 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 303 (Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Le Talhouët) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 303 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 303, in Lorient
303 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 359 - PLOUAY Bois de Kerlucas - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- UBS - LORIENT Port de pêche - LORIENT Campus Sciences/ Schedule
- 214 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 365 - LANVAUDAN Kerihuel - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 13 - LORIENT Kerulvé - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 123 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / LORIENT Merville - LANESTER - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 305 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël / Kervidel - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 313 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre - LANGUIDIC Kergonan - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 205 - GUIDEL Locmiquel Méné - PLŒMEUR Les Pins/ Schedule
- 105 - QUISTINIC Centre - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 201 - PLŒMEUR Kerloret - PLOEMEUR Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 11 - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Port de Pêche/ Schedule
- 124 - NAVETTE NAVAL GROUP / LANGUIDIC Kergonan - LORIENT Porte Colbert/ Schedule
- 213 - QUEVEN Clairière - GESTEL Mairie - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 122 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Penquesten - HENNEBONT - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 355 - PLOUAY Questenen Plaine - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- T4 - QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud/ Schedule
- 164 - CAUDAN Parc Nenez - Ecoles primaires et collège Saint-Joseph de Caudan/ Schedule
- 265 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Collège Saint Jean/ Schedule