1650B Line
三條崙 Santiaolun
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1650B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1650B bus (三條崙 Santiaolun) has 15 stops departing from 北港 Beigang and ending at 三條崙 Santiaolun.
Choose any of the 1650B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 三條崙 Santiaolun (15 stops)
北港 Beigang
扶朝 Fuzhao
土間厝 Tujiancuo
王厝寮 Wangcuoliao
顏厝寮 Yancuoliao
水林 Shuilin
尖山 Jianshan
大溝 Dagou
拔拉腳 Balajiao
口湖 Kouhu
頂口湖 Dingkouhu
下崙 Xialun
萡子寮 Boziliao
廣溝厝 Guanggoucuo
三條崙 Santiaolun
1650B FAQ
What time does the 1650B bus start operating?
Services on the 1650B bus start at 10:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1650B bus stop working?
Services on the 1650B bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1650B bus arrive?
When does the 三條崙 Santiaolun bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 三條崙 Santiaolun bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1650B (三條崙 Santiaolun) bus fare?
The 三條崙 Santiaolun (三條崙 Santiaolun) bus fare is about $-1.00.
Is there a 1650B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1650B bus stop.
1650B Bus Schedule
1650B bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:50 - 20:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:50 - 20:50 | 84 - 156 |
Mon | 10:50 - 20:50 | 84 - 156 |
Tue | 10:50 - 20:50 | 84 - 156 |
Wed | 10:50 - 20:50 | 84 - 156 |
Thu | 10:50 - 20:50 | 84 - 156 |
Fri | 10:50 - 20:50 | 84 - 156 |
Sat | 10:50 - 20:50 | 84 - 156 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1650B (from 北港 Beigang), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1650B (三條崙 Santiaolun) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1650B line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1650B (三條崙 Santiaolun) ride fare is about $-1.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1650B (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1650B bus route is 北港 Beigang and the last stop is 三條崙 Santiaolun. 1650B (三條崙 Santiaolun) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1650B has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 1650B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1650B bus to take on your trip.
Line 1650B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1650B (三條崙 Santiaolun) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1650B bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1650B, in Taipei - New Taipei
1650B - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 1617C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 東勢站 Dongshi Station/ Schedule
- 1619B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1666 - 臺西 Taixi - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station/ Schedule
- 1651C - 北港 Beigang - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1137 - 光復站 Guangfu Station - 富里站 Fuli Station/ Schedule
- 1663A - 南港轉運站西站 Nangang Bus Station - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation/ Schedule
- 1637A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1633D - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1610B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1141 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 梨山 Lishan/ Schedule
- 1651A - 北港 Beigang - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1129 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 太管處暨遊客中心 Taroko National Park Headquarters & Visitor Center/ Schedule
- 1617A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 東勢站 Dongshi Station/ Schedule
- 1632 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹山 Zhushan/ Schedule
- 1618 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center of Chiayi City/ Schedule
- 1652B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station/ Schedule
- 1652 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station/ Schedule
- 1660 - 板橋客運站 Banqiao Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1613A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1610C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule