Bus - 17

17

白鴿巢 - 文化中心 (循環線) Jardim Camões/ Terminal - Centro Cultural (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

17 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 17 bus (Direction: 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões / Terminal) has 32 stops departing from M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal and ending in M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal.

17 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões / Terminal

M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal 白鴿巢前地 Praça de Luís de Camões, China Upcoming Arrivals
M121 連勝/鏡湖醫院 Est. C. Amaral/ Kiang Wu 定安街, China Upcoming Arrivals
M87 連勝馬路 Est. Coelho Amaral 墨山巷, China Upcoming Arrivals
M96 連勝馬路/高士德 Est. C. Amaral/ Horta E Costa 72 連勝馬路 Estrada de Coelho do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M107 聖心學校 Esc. S. C. Jesus 連勝馬路 Estrada de Coelho do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M105 望廈炮台 Forte Mong-Há 蛤巷, China Upcoming Arrivals
M104 觀音堂 Templo Kun Iam 11S-11W 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita, China Upcoming Arrivals
M46 鮑思高球場 Campo D. Bosco 文第士圍 Pátio de Silva Mendes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora Upcoming Arrivals
M72 陳瑞祺中學 Esc. Chan Sui Ki Upcoming Arrivals
M149 粵華中學 Yuet Wah College Upcoming Arrivals
M145/1 愕斜巷/山頂醫院 Calçada Da Surpresa/Hospital S. Januário 愕斜巷 Calçada da Surpresa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M165 加思欄花園 Jardim S. Francisco 加思欄後新馬路 Estrada Nova, China Upcoming Arrivals
M163 賈羅布/葡京 Lopo S. Carvalho/ Hotel Lisboa 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D. Afonso Henriques, China Upcoming Arrivals
M202 南光大廈 Edf. Nam Kwong 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues, China Upcoming Arrivals
M253 宋玉生廣場 Al. Dr. C. D’Assumpção 258號建興隆廣場6樓M座 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção, China Upcoming Arrivals
M256 澳門文化中心 Centro Cultural De Macau 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Upcoming Arrivals
M259 孫逸仙大馬路/金沙 Av. Dr. Sun Yat-Sen/ Sands Upcoming Arrivals
M242 友誼馬路/海港街 Av. Amizade/ R. Do Terminal Maritimo 友誼巷 Travessa da Amizade, China Upcoming Arrivals
M53 水塘北角/勞工事務局 R Bend/Dsal 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores, China Upcoming Arrivals
M55 東北大馬路/南澳 Av. Nordeste / Nam Ou 慕拉士前地 Praceta de Venceslau de Morais, China Upcoming Arrivals
M206/2 黑沙環新街/建華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Edf. Kin Wa 涌河新街 Rua do Canal Novo, China Upcoming Arrivals
M216 馬場東大馬路 Av. Leste Hipódromo Upcoming Arrivals
M207 馬場北大馬路 Av. Norte Do Hipódromo Upcoming Arrivals
M7/3 關閘馬路 Istmo F. Amaral 騎士巷 Travessa dos Cavaleiros, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, China Upcoming Arrivals
M101 幸運閣 Edf. Hang Wan Kok 雅廉訪大馬路 Avenida do Ouvidor Arriaga, China Upcoming Arrivals
M83 賈伯樂/培正 Al. Costa Cabral/ Esc. Pui Ching 賈伯樂提督街 (提督街) Rua do Almirante Costa Cabral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M82 賈伯樂/沙嘉都喇 Al. Costa Cabral/ Sacadura Cabral 94 賈伯樂提督街 (提督街) Rua do Almirante Costa Cabral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M123 東南小學 Esc. Tong Nam 新勝里 Beco de Tomás Vieira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M122 新勝街 R. Tomás Vieira 同安街, China Upcoming Arrivals
M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal 白鴿巢前地 Praça de Luís de Camões, China Upcoming Arrivals

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the 白鴿巢 - 文化中心 (循環線) Jardim Camões/ Terminal - Centro Cultural (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 白鴿巢 - 文化中心 (循環線) Jardim Camões/ Terminal - Centro Cultural (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 17 bus Stops

M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal • M121 連勝/鏡湖醫院 Est. C. Amaral/ Kiang Wu • M87 連勝馬路 Est. Coelho Amaral • M96 連勝馬路/高士德 Est. C. Amaral/ Horta E Costa • M107 聖心學校 Esc. S. C. Jesus • M105 望廈炮台 Forte Mong-Há • M104 觀音堂 Templo Kun Iam • M46 鮑思高球場 Campo D. Bosco • M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora • M72 陳瑞祺中學 Esc. Chan Sui Ki • M149 粵華中學 Yuet Wah College • M145/1 愕斜巷/山頂醫院 Calçada Da Surpresa/Hospital S. Januário • M165 加思欄花園 Jardim S. Francisco • M163 賈羅布/葡京 Lopo S. Carvalho/ Hotel Lisboa • M202 南光大廈 Edf. Nam Kwong • M253 宋玉生廣場 Al. Dr. C. D’Assumpção • M256 澳門文化中心 Centro Cultural De Macau • M259 孫逸仙大馬路/金沙 Av. Dr. Sun Yat-Sen/ Sands • M242 友誼馬路/海港街 Av. Amizade/ R. Do Terminal Maritimo • M53 水塘北角/勞工事務局 R Bend/Dsal • M55 東北大馬路/南澳 Av. Nordeste / Nam Ou • M206/2 黑沙環新街/建華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Edf. Kin Wa • M216 馬場東大馬路 Av. Leste Hipódromo • M207 馬場北大馬路 Av. Norte Do Hipódromo • M7/3 關閘馬路 Istmo F. Amaral • M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga • M101 幸運閣 Edf. Hang Wan Kok • M83 賈伯樂/培正 Al. Costa Cabral/ Esc. Pui Ching • M82 賈伯樂/沙嘉都喇 Al. Costa Cabral/ Sacadura Cabral • M123 東南小學 Esc. Tong Nam • M122 新勝街 R. Tomás Vieira • M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal

List of 17 bus Streets

白鴿巢前地 Praça de Luís de Camões • 定安街 • 墨山巷 • 72 連勝馬路 Estrada de Coelho do Amaral • 連勝馬路 Estrada de Coelho do Amaral • 蛤巷 • 11S-11W 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita • 文第士圍 Pátio de Silva Mendes • 愕斜巷 Calçada da Surpresa • 加思欄後新馬路 Estrada Nova • 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D. Afonso Henriques • 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues • 258號建興隆廣場6樓M座 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 友誼巷 Travessa da Amizade • 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores • 慕拉士前地 Praceta de Venceslau de Morais • 涌河新街 Rua do Canal Novo • 騎士巷 Travessa dos Cavaleiros • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 雅廉訪大馬路 Avenida do Ouvidor Arriaga • 賈伯樂提督街 (提督街) Rua do Almirante Costa Cabral • 94 賈伯樂提督街 (提督街) Rua do Almirante Costa Cabral • 新勝里 Beco de Tomás Vieira • 同安街 • 白鴿巢前地 Praça de Luís de Camões

17 bus Schedule

17 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 17 bus route is M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal and the last stop is M124 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões/ Terminal. 17 (Direction: 白鴿巢總站 Jardim Camões / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 17 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 bus to take on your trip.

17 near me

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the 白鴿巢 - 文化中心 (循環線) Jardim Camões/ Terminal - Centro Cultural (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 白鴿巢 - 文化中心 (循環線) Jardim Camões/ Terminal - Centro Cultural (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More