1773-10 Line
Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui
SPTrans
SPTrans 1773-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1773-10 bus (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) has 48 stops departing from Av. Eng. Caetano Alvares, 6139 and ending at Av. Cabuçu, 350.
Choose any of the 1773-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros (48 stops)
Av. Eng. Caetano Alvares, 6139
R. Francisco Pecoraro, 148
Av. Eng. Caetano Alvares, 6451
Av. Eng. Caetano Alvares, 6129
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 4275
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 4075
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 3566
Avenida Nova Cantareira 100
Avenida Nova Cantareira 690
Avenida Nova Cantareira 1164
Av. Nova Carntareira
Rua Domingos Calheiros 1826
Rua Domingos Calheiros 214
Av. Tucuruvi, 161
Av. Nova Cantareira, 2462
Av. Nova Cantareira, 2740
R. Eduardo Vicente Nasser, 24
R. Alcindo Bueno de Assis, 141
R. Alcindo Bueno de Assis, 500
Av. Profa. Virgilia Rodrigues Alves de Carvalho Pin, 448
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 1734
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 2052
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 2424
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2617
R. Nsa. Sra. da Concordia, 60
R. Nsa. Sra. da Concordia, 410
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 102
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 326
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 517
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 696
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 860
R. Elias de Almeida, 217
R. Jordão Camargo de Oliveira, 23
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 954
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1246
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1420
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1673
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 709
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1074
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1250
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1354
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 584
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1230
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1016
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1228
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1480
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1624
Av. Cabuçu, 350
1773-10 FAQ
What time does the 1773-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1773-10 bus start at 00:05 on Sunday.
What time does the 1773-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1773-10 bus stop at 23:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 1773-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1773-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) bus fare?
The Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 1773-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1773-10 bus stop.
1773-10 bus Schedule
1773-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 23:45 | 35 - 50 |
Mon | 00:35 - 23:50 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:50 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:50 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:50 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:50 | 15 - 20 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:40 | 20 - 35 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1773-10 (from Av. Eng. Caetano Alvares, 6139), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1773-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1773-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1773-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1773-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1773-10 bus route is Av. Eng. Caetano Alvares, 6139 and the last stop is Av. Cabuçu, 350. 1773-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1773-10 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1773-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1773-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1773-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1773-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1773-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1773-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1773-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 8013-41 - Terminal Jardim Britania - Jardim Paineiras/ Schedule
- N232-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Parque Novo Mundo/ Schedule
- 4035-10 - Guaianases - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5144-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 4311-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6L11-10 - Ilha do Bororé - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 6091-21 - Jardim Silveira - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 8027-10 - Vila Dalva - Butantã/ Schedule
- 6051-10 - Jardim Itajaà - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 2076-10 - Jardim das Oliveiras - Terminal Penha/ Schedule
- 6258-31 - Jardim Santa Margarida - Jardim Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 5194-10 - Jardim Apurá - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 5185-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6505-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- N833-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Ceasa/ Schedule
- 5106-10 - Jardim Selma - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- N731-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6820-31 - Jardim das Rosas - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- N201-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N840-11 - Terminal Vila Mariana - Santa CecÃlia/ Schedule