1780-10 Line
Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa
SPTrans
SPTrans 1780-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1780-10 bus (Jd. Hebron) has 22 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Parada Inglesa and ending at R. do Tancão, 47.
Choose any of the 1780-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Hebron (22 stops)
Terminal Metrô Parada Inglesa
Avenida Luiz Dumont Villares 2212
Av. Álvaro Machado Pedrosa, 768
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1008
Av. Doutor Antônio Maria Laet, 1130
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1394-1444
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1745
Rua Pero Vidal 1034
Rua Benjamin Pereira 318
Rua Benjamin Pereira, 558
Rua Benjamin Pereira 800
R. Benjamim Pereira
Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 107
Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 221
Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 407
Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 20
R. Mário Lago, 3
Tr. Igarapé Primavera, 147
Tr. Igarapé Primavera, 231
Tr. Igarapé Primavera, 357
R. do Tancão, 10
R. do Tancão, 47
1780-10 FAQ
What time does the 1780-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1780-10 bus start at 00:00 on Monday.
What time does the 1780-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1780-10 bus stop at 23:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 1780-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1780-10 (Jd. Hebron) bus fare?
The Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa (Jd. Hebron) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 1780-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1780-10 bus stop.
1780-10 bus Schedule
1780-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 - 23:45 | 20 - 25 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:50 | 8 - 20 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:50 | 8 - 20 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:50 | 8 - 20 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:50 | 8 - 20 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:50 | 8 - 20 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:40 | 12 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1780-10 (from Terminal Metrô Parada Inglesa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1780-10 (Jd. Hebron) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1780-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1780-10 (Jd. Hebron) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1780-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1780-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Parada Inglesa and the last stop is R. do Tancão, 47. 1780-10 (Jd. Hebron) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1780-10 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1780-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1780-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1780-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1780-10 (Jd. Hebron) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1780-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1780-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1780-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 7059-10 - Parque do Engenho - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 3735-41 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Jardim São José/ Schedule
- 4735-10 - São Mateus - Jardim Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 8686-10 - Mangalot - Largo do Paissandú/ Schedule
- 6L01-23 - Embura - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N507-11 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6116-10 - Jardim Prainha - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 6071-10 - Jardim Orion - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 4055-10 - Cptm Guaianases - Vila Solange/ Schedule
- N603-11 - Metrô Jabaquara - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 373T-10 - Jardim Itápolis - Metrô Bresser/ Schedule
- 7051-10 - Jardim Rosana - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 2088-10 - Conjunto Encosta Norte - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- 8002-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 2590-10 - União Dom Vila Nova - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6118-10 - Jardim Icaraí - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6250-10 - Jardim Jaqueline - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 342C-10 - Jardim Marília - Penha/ Schedule
- 6063-10 - Jardim Varginha - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 118Y-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Lapa/ Schedule