203 OURO BRANCO Line
Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida
Londrisul
Londrisul 203 OURO BRANCO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203 OURO BRANCO bus (Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida) has 32 stops departing from Plataforma E - 203 and ending at Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 129-195.
Choose any of the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida (32 stops)
Plataforma E - 203
Rua Benjamin Constant, 430
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 3721
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 3293
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 3075
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 2835
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 2431
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 2057
Avenida Bandeirantes, 1201
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1401-1485
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1135
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 760
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 516
Avenida Portugal, 122
Avenida Portugal, 328
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 648
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 600
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 980
Rua Escócia, 6680
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6983
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 7700
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 100-150
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 298-346
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 508-564
Rua Benedito José Teodoro, 63-127
Rua Erenilda Maria De Jesus, 32-60
Rua Roberto Conceição, 26
Avenida Aristídes De Souza Melo, 45
Avenida Aristídes De Souza Melo, 294
Avenida Aristídes De Souza Melo, 460
Rua Augusto Galo, 230
Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 129-195
203 OURO BRANCO FAQ
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus start operating?
Services on the 203 OURO BRANCO bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop working?
Services on the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop at 19:25 on Saturday.
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus arrive?
When does the Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop.
203 OURO BRANCO Bus Schedule
203 OURO BRANCO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:15 - 19:30 | 40 - 52 |
Tue | 06:15 - 19:30 | 40 - 52 |
Wed | 06:15 - 19:30 | 40 - 52 |
Thu | 06:15 - 19:30 | 40 - 52 |
Fri | 06:15 - 19:30 | 40 - 52 |
Sat | 06:25 - 19:25 | 43 - 70 |
Londrisul Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203 OURO BRANCO (from Plataforma E - 203), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203 OURO BRANCO (Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Londrisul info now.
203 OURO BRANCO line bus fare
Londrisul 203 OURO BRANCO (Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Londrisul tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Londrisul’s official website.
203 OURO BRANCO (Londrisul)
The first stop of the 203 OURO BRANCO bus route is Plataforma E - 203 and the last stop is Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 129-195. 203 OURO BRANCO (Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 203 OURO BRANCO has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Londrisul suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Londrina, and helps to find the closest 203 OURO BRANCO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203 OURO BRANCO bus to take on your trip.
Line 203 OURO BRANCO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 203 OURO BRANCO (Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203 OURO BRANCO bus tracker or a live Londrisul bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Londrisul or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Londrina. The trip planner shows updated data for Londrisul and any bus, including line 203 OURO BRANCO, in Londrina
203 OURO BRANCO - Alternative Directions
Londrisul Lines in Londrina
- 207 UNOPAR - Unopar/ Schedule
- 218 JATOBÁ - Jatobá/ Schedule
- 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA - Corujão Vitória / Ouro Branco / Roseira/ Schedule
- 250 SÃO LUIZ - São Luiz/ Schedule
- 290 GUARAVERA - Guaravera/ Schedule
- 214 JAMILE DEQUECH - Jamile Dequech/ Schedule
- 216 CHÁCARA SÃO MIGUEL - Chácara São Miguel/ Schedule
- 220 EMAÚS / SHOPPING CATUAÍ - Emaús / Shopping Catuaí/ Schedule
- 601 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / TERMINAL CENTRAL - PARADOR - Terminal Acapulco / Terminal Central - Parador/ Schedule
- 905 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / HU - Terminal Acapulco / HU/ Schedule
- 228 ANEL CENTRAL / BANDEIRANTES - Anel Central / Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 205 CAFEZAL - Cafezal/ Schedule
- 206 JD. EUROPA - Jd. Europa/ Schedule
- 210 UNIÃO DA VITORIA - União da Vitoria/ Schedule
- 602 TERMINAL IRERÊ / TERMINAL ACAPULCO - Terminal Irerê / Terminal Acapulco/ Schedule
- 224 SONORA - Sonora/ Schedule
- 285 GUAIRACÁ - Guairacá/ Schedule
- 201 CALIFÓRNIA - Califórnia/ Schedule
- 226 SANTA JOANA - Santa Joana/ Schedule
- COL - ESPECIAL - ESPECIAL/ Schedule