203 OURO BRANCO Line
Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida
Londrisul
Londrisul 203 OURO BRANCO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203 OURO BRANCO bus (Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida) has 36 stops departing from Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 129-195 and ending at Plataforma E - 210.
Choose any of the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida (36 stops)
Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 129-195
Rua Durval Ferreira Da Silva, 195
Rua Durval Ferreira Da Silva, 38-68
Rua Antônio Silveira Santos, 256
Rua Salvador Tôrres Péres, 179-229
Rua Salvador Tôrres Péres, 1-59
Rua Roberto Conceição, 534
Rua Jacarezinho, 549
Rua Jacarezinho, 267
Rua Jacarezinho, 57
Rua Madressilva, 25
Rua Das Magnólias, 315
Rua Das Magnólias, 61
Rua Flor-Do-Campo, 167-285
Rua Vitória-Régia, 211
Rua Vitória-Régia, 15
Rua Luiz Consentino, 7343
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6983
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6569
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6257
Avenida Dez De Dezembro
Avenida Portugal, 167
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 516
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 632
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 844-906
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1157
Rua Flórida, 172
Rua Brasil, 1949
Rua Brasil, 1526
Rua Brasil, 1311
Rua Brasil, 976
Rua Goiás, 217
Avenida Celso Garcia Cid, 395
Avenida Celso Garcia Cid, 205
Rua Sergipe, 444
Plataforma E - 210
203 OURO BRANCO FAQ
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus start operating?
Services on the 203 OURO BRANCO bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop working?
Services on the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop at 18:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop.
203 OURO BRANCO Bus Schedule
203 OURO BRANCO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 18:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:25 - 18:45 | 40 - 57 |
Tue | 05:25 - 18:45 | 40 - 57 |
Wed | 05:25 - 18:45 | 40 - 57 |
Thu | 05:25 - 18:45 | 40 - 57 |
Fri | 05:25 - 18:45 | 40 - 57 |
Sat | 05:50 - 18:50 | 42 - 70 |
Londrisul Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203 OURO BRANCO (from Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 129-195), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Londrisul info now.
203 OURO BRANCO line bus fare
Londrisul 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Londrisul tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Londrisul’s official website.
203 OURO BRANCO (Londrisul)
The first stop of the 203 OURO BRANCO bus route is Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 129-195 and the last stop is Plataforma E - 210. 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 203 OURO BRANCO has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Londrisul suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Londrina, and helps to find the closest 203 OURO BRANCO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203 OURO BRANCO bus to take on your trip.
Line 203 OURO BRANCO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203 OURO BRANCO bus tracker or a live Londrisul bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Londrisul or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Londrina. The trip planner shows updated data for Londrisul and any bus, including line 203 OURO BRANCO, in Londrina
203 OURO BRANCO - Alternative Directions
Londrisul Lines in Londrina
- 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA - Corujão Vitória / Ouro Branco / Roseira/ Schedule
- 250 SÃO LUIZ - São Luiz/ Schedule
- 290 GUARAVERA - Guaravera/ Schedule
- 204 TITO LEAL - Tito Leal/ Schedule
- 202 ROSEIRA - Roseira/ Schedule
- 217 VIVENDAS DO ARVOREDO - Vivendas do Arvoredo/ Schedule
- 215 NOVO PEROBAL - Novo Perobal/ Schedule
- 229 GLEBA PALHANO - Gleba Palhano/ Schedule
- 601 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / TERMINAL CENTRAL - PARADOR - Terminal Acapulco / Terminal Central - Parador/ Schedule
- 228 ANEL CENTRAL / BANDEIRANTES - Anel Central / Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 211 PATRIMÔNIO REGINA - Patrimônio Regina/ Schedule
- 206 JD. EUROPA - Jd. Europa/ Schedule
- 906 COLÚMBIA / SHOPPING CATUAÍ / TERMINAL ACAPULCO - Colúmbia / Shopping Catuaí / Terminal Acapulco/ Schedule
- 218 JATOBÁ - Jatobá/ Schedule
- 208 HIGIENÓPOLIS - HIGIENÓPOLIS/ Schedule
- 296 COMUNIDADE ELI VIVE - COMUNIDADE ELI VIVE/ Schedule
- 905 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / HU - Terminal Acapulco / HU/ Schedule
- 201 CALIFÓRNIA - Califórnia/ Schedule
- 221 LIMOEIRO - Limoeiro/ Schedule
- 227 JD. BOTÂNICO - Jd. Botânico/ Schedule