203 OURO BRANCO Line
Terminal Central Via Régia
Londrisul
Londrisul 203 OURO BRANCO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203 OURO BRANCO bus (Terminal Central Via Régia) has 36 stops departing from Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 130-196 and ending at Rua Sergipe, 444.
Choose any of the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Central Via Régia (36 stops)
Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 130-196
Rua Augusto Galo, 221
Avenida Aristídes De Souza Melo, 289
Avenida Aristídes De Souza Melo, 45
Rua Erenilda Maria De Jesus, 183
Rua Erenilda Maria De Jesus, 31-59
Rua Benedito José Teodoro, 252
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 2217-2255
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 2055
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 1609
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 1415
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 1041
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 821
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 549
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 241
Rua Luiz Consentino, 7343
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6983
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6569
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6257
Rua Da Natureza, 2-88
Avenida Dez De Dezembro
Avenida Portugal, 167
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 516
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 632
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 844-906
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1157
Rua Flórida, 172
Rua Brasil, 1949
Rua Brasil, 1526
Rua Brasil, 1311
Rua Brasil, 976
Rua Goiás, 217
Rua Brasil, 550
Avenida Celso Garcia Cid, 395
Avenida Celso Garcia Cid, 205
Rua Sergipe, 444
203 OURO BRANCO FAQ
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus start operating?
Services on the 203 OURO BRANCO bus start at 05:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop working?
Services on the 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop at 23:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 203 OURO BRANCO bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Central Via Régia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Central Via Régia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203 OURO BRANCO bus stop.
203 OURO BRANCO Bus Schedule
203 OURO BRANCO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 23:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 23:25 | 60 |
Mon | 06:30 - 23:25 | 60 - 156 |
Tue | 06:30 - 23:25 | 60 - 156 |
Wed | 06:30 - 23:25 | 60 - 156 |
Thu | 06:30 - 23:25 | 60 - 156 |
Fri | 06:30 - 23:25 | 60 - 156 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:25 | 37 - 70 |
Londrisul Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203 OURO BRANCO (from Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 130-196), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Régia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Londrisul info now.
203 OURO BRANCO line bus fare
Londrisul 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Régia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Londrisul tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Londrisul’s official website.
203 OURO BRANCO (Londrisul)
The first stop of the 203 OURO BRANCO bus route is Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 130-196 and the last stop is Rua Sergipe, 444. 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Régia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 203 OURO BRANCO has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Londrisul suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Londrina, and helps to find the closest 203 OURO BRANCO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203 OURO BRANCO bus to take on your trip.
Line 203 OURO BRANCO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central Via Régia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203 OURO BRANCO bus tracker or a live Londrisul bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Londrisul or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Londrina. The trip planner shows updated data for Londrisul and any bus, including line 203 OURO BRANCO, in Londrina
203 OURO BRANCO - Alternative Directions
- 203 OURO BRANCO - Inesul / Schedule
- 203 OURO BRANCO - Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida / Schedule
- 203 OURO BRANCO - Terminal Central / Schedule
- 203 OURO BRANCO - Ouro Branco Via Régia / Schedule
- 203 OURO BRANCO - Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida / Schedule
- 203 OURO BRANCO - São Marcos / Schedule
Londrisul Lines in Londrina
- 207 UNOPAR - Unopar/ Schedule
- 218 JATOBÁ - Jatobá/ Schedule
- 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA - Corujão Vitória / Ouro Branco / Roseira/ Schedule
- 250 SÃO LUIZ - São Luiz/ Schedule
- 290 GUARAVERA - Guaravera/ Schedule
- 214 JAMILE DEQUECH - Jamile Dequech/ Schedule
- 216 CHÁCARA SÃO MIGUEL - Chácara São Miguel/ Schedule
- 220 EMAÚS / SHOPPING CATUAÍ - Emaús / Shopping Catuaí/ Schedule
- 601 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / TERMINAL CENTRAL - PARADOR - Terminal Acapulco / Terminal Central - Parador/ Schedule
- 905 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / HU - Terminal Acapulco / HU/ Schedule
- 228 ANEL CENTRAL / BANDEIRANTES - Anel Central / Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 205 CAFEZAL - Cafezal/ Schedule
- 206 JD. EUROPA - Jd. Europa/ Schedule
- 210 UNIÃO DA VITORIA - União da Vitoria/ Schedule
- 602 TERMINAL IRERÊ / TERMINAL ACAPULCO - Terminal Irerê / Terminal Acapulco/ Schedule
- 224 SONORA - Sonora/ Schedule
- 285 GUAIRACÁ - Guairacá/ Schedule
- 201 CALIFÓRNIA - Califórnia/ Schedule
- 226 SANTA JOANA - Santa Joana/ Schedule
- COL - ESPECIAL - ESPECIAL/ Schedule