Bus - 235

235

איצטדיון וינטר ↔ איצטדיון וינטר

דן (Dan)

235 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 235 bus (Direction: איצטדיון וינטר‎→איצטדיון וינטר) has 23 stops departing from איצטדיון וינטר and ending in איצטדיון וינטר.

235 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 8:30 AM and ends at 5:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 235 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: איצטדיון וינטר‎→איצטדיון וינטר

איצטדיון וינטר View full schedule Go to station
כיכר הרב פרדס/שלם HaRav Pardes View full schedule Go to station
עזריאל/גבעתי Azriel View full schedule Go to station
יהדות פילדלפיה/עזריאל View full schedule Go to station
שלום עליכם/סן מרטין View full schedule Go to station
רזיאל/אלוף דוד Raziel View full schedule Go to station
המאה ואחד/רזיאל View full schedule Go to station
אלוף דוד/רזיאל View full schedule Go to station
אלוף דוד/אלכסנדרוני Aluf David View full schedule Go to station
עודד/אלוף דוד 6 עודד View full schedule Go to station
דרך הטייסים/עודד HaTayasim View full schedule Go to station
פארק וולפסון/דרך הטייסים 39 הטייסים View full schedule Go to station
אורט סינגלובסקי/דרך הטייסים 57 ס"ה View full schedule Go to station
דרך השלום/דרך הטייסים 105 השלום View full schedule Go to station
דרך השלום/המאבק 25 אשרמן יוסף View full schedule Go to station
אלוף דוד/המאה ואחד View full schedule Go to station
תיכון בליך/המאה ואחד View full schedule Go to station
שלום עליכם/גבעתי View full schedule Go to station
בית הספר נטעים/יהדות פילדלפיה View full schedule Go to station
עזריאל/גבעתי View full schedule Go to station
כיכר הרב פרדס/שלם HaRav Pardes View full schedule Go to station
אצטדיון וינטר/אחד העם View full schedule Go to station
איצטדיון וינטר View full schedule Go to station

235 FAQ

What time does the 235 bus start operating?

235 bus starts operating at 8:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 235 bus stop working?

235 bus stops operating at 1:30 PM on Friday.

What time does the 235 bus arrive?

When does the איצטדיון וינטר ↔ איצטדיון וינטר Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for איצטדיון וינטר ↔ איצטדיון וינטר Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 235 bus Stops

איצטדיון וינטר • כיכר הרב פרדס/שלם • עזריאל/גבעתי • יהדות פילדלפיה/עזריאל • שלום עליכם/סן מרטין • רזיאל/אלוף דוד • המאה ואחד/רזיאל • אלוף דוד/רזיאל • אלוף דוד/אלכסנדרוני • עודד/אלוף דוד • דרך הטייסים/עודד • פארק וולפסון/דרך הטייסים • אורט סינגלובסקי/דרך הטייסים • דרך השלום/דרך הטייסים • דרך השלום/המאבק • אלוף דוד/המאה ואחד • תיכון בליך/המאה ואחד • שלום עליכם/גבעתי • בית הספר נטעים/יהדות פילדלפיה • עזריאל/גבעתי • כיכר הרב פרדס/שלם • אצטדיון וינטר/אחד העם • איצטדיון וינטר

List of 235 bus Streets

HaRav Pardes • Azriel • Raziel • Aluf David • 6 עודד • HaTayasim • 39 הטייסים • 57 ס"ה • 105 השלום • 25 אשרמן יוסף • HaRav Pardes

235 bus Schedule

235 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

Sunday 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Monday 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Tuesday 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Wednesday 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Thursday 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Friday 8:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 235 bus route is איצטדיון וינטר and the last stop is איצטדיון וינטר. 235 (Direction: איצטדיון וינטר‎→איצטדיון וינטר) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 235 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן (Dan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 235 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 235 bus to take on your trip.

235 near me

235 FAQ

What time does the 235 bus start operating?

235 bus starts operating at 8:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 235 bus stop working?

235 bus stops operating at 1:30 PM on Friday.

What time does the 235 bus arrive?

When does the איצטדיון וינטר ↔ איצטדיון וינטר Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for איצטדיון וינטר ↔ איצטדיון וינטר Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More