267 Line
Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21
TPC Medellín
TPC Medellín 267 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 267 bus (Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21) is a circular line with 62 stops departing from Carrera 92, 90-21.
Choose any of the 267 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21 (62 stops)
Carrera 92, 90-21
Carrera 92
Calle 80, 8827-8845
Carrera 88, 77d1-77d7
Carrera 85b, 77ab26-77ab92
Diagonal 80, 7850-7872
Calle 80, 72a211-72a325
Calle 80 6819
Carrera 69, 7360-73200
Calle 73, 6920-6986
Calle 73, 72a-49
Transversal 73, 73a2, Uni. Pascual Bravo
Calle 65, 74b1-74b69
Carrera 74, 53-100
Carrera 74, 53-70
Calle 53, 731-73135
Calle 53, 7041-70119
Carrera 70, 5140-5190
Avenida Colombia, 682-68204
433
Exito Avenida Colombia, 64b223-64b363
Suramericana
Carrera 57, 492-4972
Carrera 57, 461-4647
Estación Cisneros
No Name
San Juan
El Huevo
El Palo Carrera 45, 461-4697
El Palo, Carrera 45, 472-47108
Calle 48, 4471
El Palo Carrera 45, 482-48120
Carrera 45, 492-4994
Br. La Candelaria (Cr 45 - Cl 50, Medellín)
Iglesia San Jose
Avenida Oriental
Parque San Antonio
Calle 44, San Juan
Metro Salud Calle 44, 52-70
Parque De Las Luces Calle 44, 52-70
La Macarena
Homecenter
Estación Suramericana
Exito Colombia Carrera 65, 48c-5
Carrera 65, 49a20
Calle 50, 6624
Uni. Luis Amigó Transversal 51a, 67b
Calle 65, 702-7026
Calle 65, 7086-70396
Calle 65, 732-7388
Calle 65, 761-76269
Universidad De Antioquia Sede Robledo
Uni. Pascual Bravo
Transversal 73, 72c1-72c51
Calle 73, 69a15-69a33
Calle 73, 6919-6985
Carrera 69, 7336-73196
Calle 80, 72a-305
Calle 77bb, 802-8056
Calle 80, 8828-8846
Carrera 92
Carrera 92, 90-21
267 FAQ
What time does the 267 bus start operating?
Services on the 267 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 267 bus stop working?
Services on the 267 bus stop at 04:48 on Saturday.
What time does the 267 bus arrive?
When does the Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TPC Medellín 267 bus line run on Independence day?
The 267 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 267 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 267 bus stop.
267 Bus Schedule
267 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 04:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 04:54 | 12 |
Mon | 05:00 - 04:54 | 6 |
Tue | 05:00 - 04:54 | 6 |
Wed | 05:00 - 04:54 | 6 |
Thu | 05:00 - 04:54 | 6 |
Fri | 05:00 - 04:54 | 6 |
Sat | 05:00 - 04:48 | 6 |
TPC Medellín Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 267 (from Carrera 92, 90-21), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 267 (Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TPC Medellín info now.
267 line bus fare
TPC Medellín 267 (Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TPC Medellín tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TPC Medellín’s official website.
267 (TPC Medellín)
The first stop of the 267 bus route is Carrera 92, 90-21 and the last stop is Carrera 92, 90-21. 267 (Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 267 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPC Medellín suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Medellin, and helps to find the closest 267 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 267 bus to take on your trip.
Line 267 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 267 (Carrera 92, 90-21→Carrera 92, 90-21) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 267 bus tracker or a live TPC Medellín bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TPC Medellín or a trip planner for metro, bus, gondola or light rail to plan your route around Medellin. The trip planner shows updated data for TPC Medellín and any bus, including line 267, in Medellin
TPC Medellín Lines in Medellin
- 105 - Golondrinas-Llanaditas-La Ladera-Enciso-Crr Girardot-San Juan-Bomboná/Minorista-Enciso/ Schedule
- 305 - Comercial Hotelera:Los Colores-Este Estadio-La 70 UPB-Cafetero-Crr 65-Aeropuerto-Est Poblado-Parque Poblado-Av Poblado-Los Balaos-San Lucas-Trv Superior-Palmas-Av Oriental-Est Berrío-Av Colombia-Estadio/ Schedule
- 6C4 - Rompoy-Metrocable Popular-La Piñuela-Aranjuez-Est Hospital/Prado-Oriental-Est Prado/ Schedule
- 261AL - San Martín de Porras-La Esperanza-Alfonso López-Terminal del Norte-Est Caribe/ Schedule
- 107 - Perlas-San Antonio-Alejandro Echavarría-Av Colombia-Oriental-Teatro Pablo Tobón-Alejandro Echavarría/ Schedule
- C6E4AL - Alterna:Aldea-Metrocable Santo Domingo-Las Granjas-Manrique-Est Hospital/Prado-Villa Nueva-Est Hospital/ Schedule
- 080 - Villa hermosa: Manrique oriental-Boston-Bomboná-Alpujarra-Av Oriental-La Mansión-Manrique oriental/ Schedule
- 223 - Alimentador Asomadera/ Schedule
- 242A6 - Alimentador Divisa/ Schedule
- 255 - San Cristobal-La Pola-La 80/Éxito Robledo-Ayacucho-Colombia/ Schedule
- 022 - Santa Cruz-Av Carabobo-Est Universidad/Prado/San Antovio-Av Colombia-Minorista-Av Ferrocarril-Est Universidad/ Schedule
- 308 - Ruta de la Salud Derecha: Hosp. Pablo Tobón-Caribe-Est. Prado-Bomboná-San Juan-Suramericana-Escuela de Minas/ Schedule
- 280AL - Santander-12 de Octubre-Pedregal-Carrera 73/ Schedule
- C6E1 - La Cruz-La Avanzada-Metrocable Santo Domingo Savio-El Pomar-Est Hospital/Prado-Minorista-Est Cisneros-San Juan-Oriental-Est Prado/ Schedule
- 310 - Calasanz Boston: Calasanz-Éxito Colombia-Suramericana-Alpujarra-Est. Cisneros-Camino Real-Boston-San Antonio/ Schedule
- 042 - Aranjuez Intermedia: Santa Cruz-Moravia-Est Universidad/Prado-Av Colombia-La 70-Est Cisneros/San Antonio/Parque Berrío/Prado/Hospital-Moravia/ Schedule
- 023 - Popular 1-Metrocable Andalucía-Est Universidad/Prado-Explora/ Schedule
- 286 - Circular:Terminal del Norte-Autopista Norte-Puente Punto Cero-Minorista-Av Ferrocarril-Est Cisneros-San Juan-Av Bolivar-Est Prado/Hospital-Parque Norte/ Schedule
- C6E2 - El Pinar-La Avanzada-Metrocable Santo Domingo Savio-Las Granjas-Marrrique-Est Hospital/Prado-Av Oriental-San Juan-Est Cisneros-Ferrocarril-Est Hospital/ Schedule
- 093 - Villa Sierra-Calle 52-Alejandro Echavarría-Boston-Est Parque Berrío-Boston/ Schedule