2715-10 Line
Vl. Sílvia
SPTrans
SPTrans 2715-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2715-10 bus (Vl. Sílvia) has 29 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Patriarca and ending at R. Olho D'Água do Borges, 220.
Choose any of the 2715-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Sílvia (29 stops)
Terminal Metrô Patriarca
R. Renato, 0
R. Impata, 300
R. Impata, 640
R. Nea, 441
R. Corim, 580
R. Cel. Paulo Mariano, 12
R. Cel. Paulo Mariano, 205
R. Cel. Paulo Mariano, 356
R. Conceição da Brejauba, 1161
R. Antônio Machado, 184
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 25
R. Embira, 441
R. Embira, 159
Av. S. Miguel, 2963
R. Maria das Dores Abranches, 4
R. Maria das Dores Abranches, 156
R. Bolívar Ribeiro Boaventura, 254
R. Bolívar Ribeiro Boaventura, 412
R. Bolívar Ribeiro Boaventura, 662
R. Careiro, 64
R. Pastoril de Itapetinga, 642
R. Jequeri, 94
R. Jequeri, 296
R. Erval Seco, 338
R. Paco do Lumiar, 0
R. Carandazal, 114
Pça. Félix
R. Olho D'Água do Borges, 220
2715-10 FAQ
What time does the 2715-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2715-10 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2715-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2715-10 bus stop at 00:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2715-10 bus arrive?
When does the Vl. Sílvia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vl. Sílvia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2715-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2715-10 bus stop.
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2715-10 (from Terminal Metrô Patriarca), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2715-10 (Vl. Sílvia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2715-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2715-10 (Vl. Sílvia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2715-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2715-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Patriarca and the last stop is R. Olho D'Água do Borges, 220. 2715-10 (Vl. Sílvia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2715-10 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2715-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2715-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2715-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2715-10 (Vl. Sílvia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2715-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2715-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2715-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 573A-10 - Metrô Bresser - Vila Alpina/ Schedule
- 4005-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Barro Branco/ Schedule
- 2709-31 - Metrô Patriarca - Vila União/ Schedule
- 7012-10 - Parque do Lago - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule
- 8544-10 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 5024-10 - Missionária - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 938V-10 - Jardim Vista Alegre - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 5318-10 - Chácara Santana - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 1744-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 2451-10 - Vila São Francisco - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 2182-10 - Jardim Brasil - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 1720-21 - Vila Sabrina - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 1017-10 - Perus - Conexão Vila Iório/ Schedule
- 5107-10 - Terminal Sacomã - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 2101-41 - Praça Silvio Romero - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 715M-10 - Jardim Maria Luiza - Largo da Pólvora/ Schedule
- 5391-21 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 2018-10 - Jardim Campos - São Miguel/ Schedule
- 8010-21 - Cptm Perus - Sítio Botuquara/ Schedule
- 1023-10 - Vila Pirituba - Cptm Pirituba/ Schedule