276 Line
Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux
YELO (La Rochelle)
YELO (La Rochelle) 276 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 276 bus (Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux) has 3 stops departing from Mairie De Saint Vivien and ending at Collège André Malraux.
276 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 276 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux (3 stops)
Mairie De Saint Vivien
Loin Du Bruit
Collège André Malraux
276 FAQ
What time does the 276 bus start operating?
Services on the 276 bus start at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 276 bus stop working?
Services on the 276 bus stop at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 276 bus arrive?
When does the Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the YELO (La Rochelle) 276 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 276 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 276 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 276 bus stop.
276 Bus Schedule
276 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
YELO (La Rochelle) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 276 (from Mairie De Saint Vivien), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 276 (Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all YELO (La Rochelle) info now.
276 line bus fare
YELO (La Rochelle) 276 (Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about YELO (La Rochelle) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or YELO (La Rochelle)’s official website.
276 (YELO (La Rochelle))
The first stop of the 276 bus route is Mairie De Saint Vivien and the last stop is Collège André Malraux. 276 (Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 276 has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you YELO (La Rochelle) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in La Rochelle, and helps to find the closest 276 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 276 bus to take on your trip.
Line 276 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 276 (Châtelaillon-Plage - Collège André Malraux) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 276 bus tracker or a live YELO (La Rochelle) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for YELO (La Rochelle) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around La Rochelle. The trip planner shows updated data for YELO (La Rochelle) and any bus, including line 276, in La Rochelle
276 - Alternative Directions
YELO (La Rochelle) Lines in La Rochelle
- 323 - Lycée Valin > Montroy - Bourgneuf - Clavette/ Schedule
- 221 - Collège Fabre d'Eglantine <> Saint-Rogatien/ Schedule
- 343 - Place de Verdun > St Vivien - Thairé - Yves/ Schedule
- 310 - LEP Rompsay-Doriole <> Pl. de Verdun via D. Blanches/ Schedule
- 6 - Lycée Vieljeux <> Place de Verdun/ Schedule
- 51 - Place de Verdun <> Sablanceaux (Vélo)/ Schedule
- 339 - Navette Lycée Vieljeux/ Schedule
- 213 - Collège Beauregard > Saint Xandre/ Schedule
- 254 - Collège Dolto > Bourgneuf/ Schedule
- 401 - Ecoles de Montroy et Clavette/ Schedule
- 327 - Lycée Valin > Rompsay - Chagnolet/ Schedule
- 212 - Collège Beauregard > Puilboreau/ Schedule
- 8 - Saint-Rogatien <> Dames Blanches/ Schedule
- 252 - Collège Dolto > Montroy - Clavette/ Schedule
- NAV - Navette P+R S.Veil - Les Minimes - Musée Maritime/ Schedule
- 3 - ILLICO Lagord <> Bongraine/ Schedule
- 50 - Place de Verdun <> Sablanceaux/ Schedule
- 241 - Collège Chagall > Dompierre - Sainte Soulle/ Schedule
- 10 - L'Houmeau <> Place de Verdun/ Schedule