281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE Line
Tican → Costa Do Moçambique
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus (Tican → Costa Do Moçambique) has 43 stops departing from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras and ending at Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos.
Choose any of the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tican → Costa Do Moçambique (43 stops)
Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras
Rua Francisco Fausto Martins, 605
Travessa Olindina Vera Dos Santos
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos, 691
Servidão Manoel Eugênio Vieira
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 1194
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 1838
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, S/N
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos – Sc-403, 3038
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 2940
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 2353
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 3868
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rua Intendente João Nunes Vieira
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 28
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 501
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 686
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 915
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1174
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 105
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1652
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1976
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 964
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 2716
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, Prox 2612
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares, 3003
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares, 3260
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 388
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 870
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 3030
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 1576
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 1750
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 2057
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 70
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE FAQ
What time does the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus start operating?
Services on the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus stop working?
Services on the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus stop at 00:20 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus arrive?
When does the Tican → Costa Do Moçambique bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tican → Costa Do Moçambique bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus stop.
281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE Bus Schedule
281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:11 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 00:20 | 39 - 95 |
Mon | 05:11 - 22:35 | 12 - 50 |
Tue | 05:11 - 22:35 | 12 - 50 |
Wed | 05:11 - 22:35 | 12 - 50 |
Thu | 05:11 - 22:35 | 12 - 50 |
Fri | 05:11 - 22:35 | 12 - 50 |
Sat | 05:00 - 00:20 | 15 - 50 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE (from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE (Tican → Costa Do Moçambique) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE (Tican → Costa Do Moçambique) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus route is Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras and the last stop is Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos. 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE (Tican → Costa Do Moçambique) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus to take on your trip.
Line 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE (Tican → Costa Do Moçambique) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE, in Florianopolis Region
281 COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 201 MADRUGADÃO NORTE JURERÊ – CANASVIEIRAS - Madrugadão Norte Jurerê – Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 956 CAMPECHE / MORRO DAS PEDRAS - Campeche / Morro das Pedras/ Schedule
- 133 TITRI - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TITRI - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 768 MORRO DO HORÁCIO - Morro do Horácio/ Schedule
- 500 MADRUGADÃO SUL / PÂNTANO DO SUL - Madrugadão Sul / Pântano do Sul/ Schedule
- 137 VOLTA AO MORRO NORTE VIA HU - Volta ao Morro Norte via HU/ Schedule
- 331 TISAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TISAN - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 772 CHICO MENDES - Chico Mendes/ Schedule
- 846 CACUPÉ - Cacupé/ Schedule
- 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Norte/ Schedule
- 664 ITAGUAÇU - Itaguaçu/ Schedule
- 294 INTERPRAIAS - Interpraias/ Schedule
- 267 RIO VERMELHO - Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 273 CIRCULAR RATONES - Circular Ratones/ Schedule
- 764 MONTE SERRAT - Monte Serrat/ Schedule
- 261 CAPIVARI VIA GRACILIANO GOMES - Capivari via Graciliano Gomes/ Schedule
- 274 RIO VERMELHO VIA MUQUÉM - Rio Vermelho via Muquém/ Schedule
- 561 CAIEIRA DA BARRA DO SUL - Caieira da Barra do Sul/ Schedule
- 155 SOL NASCENTE - Sol Nascente/ Schedule