300C Line
Tüyap-Çağdaşkent
İETT
İETT 300C Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 300C bus (Tüyap-Çağdaşkent) has 78 stops departing from Tüyap and ending at Çanta.
Choose any of the 300C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tüyap-Çağdaşkent (78 stops)
Tüyap
Tabya - Çatalca Yönü
Büyükçekmece - Tüyap-M.Sinan-Sapaği Yönü
Büyükçekmece Kaymakamlik - B.Çekmece-Mimarsinan Yönü
Mimar Sinan - Silivri Yönü
E-5 Mimarsinan - Kumburgaz Yönü
Büyükçekmece Mimar Sinan Devlet Hastanesi - Silivri Yönü
Büyükçekmece Adliyesi - Kumburgaz Yönü
Büyükçekmece Polis Merkezi - Silivri Yönü
Ekinoba - Kumburgaz Yönü
Mimaroba-Şehit Sadik Bezer - Silivri Yönü
Güzelce Tepekent - Silivri Yönü
Güzelce Sapaği - Silivri Yönü
Bahçelievler Mahallesi - Silivri Yönü
Güzelşehir - Silivri Yönü
Güzelşehir-1 - Silivri Yönü
Petrol Ofisi - Silivri Yönü
Gökkuşaği - Silivri Yönü
Yenimahalle - Silivri Yönü
Recep Yazicioğlu Caddesi - İstanbul Yönü
Kumburgaz-Şehit Mustafa Yildirim - Silivri Yönü
Kumburgaz - Silivri Yönü
Işik Sitesi - Silivri Yönü
Şehit Haşim Usta - Silivri Yönü
Marin Geçit - Silivri Yönü
Kamiloba - Silivri Yönü
Sadabat Sokak - Silivri Yönü
Celaliye - Silivri Yönü
Gülyali - B.Çekmece-Silivri Yönü
Basinkent - Silivri Yönü
Duruman
Güzelkent - İstanbul-Silivri Yönü
Plaj Yolu - B.Çekmece-Silivri Yönü
Selimpaşa - Silivri Yönü
605.Cadde - Silivri Yönü
Selimpaşa Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Silivri Yönü
Yalikent - Silivri Yönü
Yalçin Sitesi
Araptepe - Silivri Yönü
Hamitbey - Silivri Yönü
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Caddesi - Silivri Yönü
Bizimköy - Silivri Yönü
Köy Yolu - Silivri Yönü
Murat Çeşme - Silivri Yönü
Parkköy - Silivri Yönü
Silivri Caddesi - Silivri Yönü
Üniversite - Silivri Yönü
Silivri Otogar - Büyükçekmece Yönü
Silivri Üst Geçit - Silivri Yönü
Silivri - B.Çekmece-Kinali Yönü
Eski Sanayi - Kinali-Silivri Yönü
Bölge Trafik - Silivri-Çorlu Yönü
Tuzla Deresi - Son Durak Yönü
Hastane - Son Durak Yönü
Mimarsinan Mahallesi - Cezaevi Yönü
Sancaktepe Mevkii - Cezaevi Yönü
Maksi Yeni Sanayi - Cezaevi Yönü
Ayçiçeği - Silivri Yönü
Altinorak Mahallesi - Cezaevi Yönü
Altinorak Camii - Cezaevi Yönü
Güzel Anadolu Tatil Köyü - Cezaevi Yönü
Semizkumlar Üstgeçit - Cezaevi Yönü
Mavi Yelken - Cezaevi Yönü
Basin Konut - Edirne Yönü
Uyumkent - Çorlu Yönü
Kinali Üst Geçit - Cezaevi Yönü
Sanayi - Çağdaşkent Yönü
Altinçeşme - Çağdaşkent Yönü
Kale - Çağdaşkent Yönü
Sancaktepe - Çağdaşkent Yönü
Balaban
Çanta Merkez
Hacegan Sokak - Çağdaşkent Yönü
80.Yil Cumhuriyet İlkokulu - Çağdaşkent Yönü
Kirmizigül Caddesi - Çağdaşkent Yönü
Bilgehan Sitesi - Çağdaşkent Yönü
Şehit Ahmet Kamişoğlu Caddesi - Silivri Yönü
Çanta
300C FAQ
What time does the 300C bus start operating?
Services on the 300C bus start at 06:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 300C bus stop working?
Services on the 300C bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 300C bus arrive?
When does the Tüyap-Çağdaşkent bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tüyap-Çağdaşkent bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 300C (Tüyap-Çağdaşkent) bus fare?
The Tüyap-Çağdaşkent (Tüyap-Çağdaşkent) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a 300C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 300C bus stop.
300C Bus Schedule
300C bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 20:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:50 | 41 - 94 |
Mon | 06:50 - 20:50 | 40 - 96 |
Tue | 06:50 - 20:50 | 40 - 96 |
Wed | 06:50 - 20:50 | 40 - 96 |
Thu | 06:50 - 20:50 | 40 - 96 |
Fri | 06:50 - 20:50 | 40 - 96 |
Sat | 06:50 - 20:50 | 41 - 96 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 300C (from Tüyap), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 300C (Tüyap-Çağdaşkent) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
300C line bus fare
İETT 300C (Tüyap-Çağdaşkent) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
300C (İETT)
The first stop of the 300C bus route is Tüyap and the last stop is Çanta. 300C (Tüyap-Çağdaşkent) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 300C has 78 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 157 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 300C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 300C bus to take on your trip.
Line 300C Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 300C (Tüyap-Çağdaşkent) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 300C bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 300C, in Istanbul
300C - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- MR40 - K.S.S. HASTANESİ - ATAKENT - HALKALI MARMARAY/ Schedule
- 13H - EVTAŞ BLOKLARI - ÜMRANİYE METRO / Ü.EĞT.ARŞ.HASTANESİ/ Schedule
- 92C - HAZNEDAR - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- TM9 - YENİMAHALLE - K.KARABEKİR - ALİBEYKÖY/ Schedule
- 50B - ALİBEYKÖY - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- H-2 - MECİDİYEKÖY - İSTANBUL HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- 29C - TARABYAÜSTÜ - KABATAŞ/ Schedule
- 86V - EYÜPSULTAN - VEZNECİLER/ Schedule
- 130A - DENİZ HARP OKULU - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- EM2 - EMİNÖNÜ - KULAKSIZ/ Schedule
- 16S - S. G. HAVALİMANI - UZUNÇAYIR METROBÜS/HAREM PERONLAR/ Schedule
- 14TM - TEPEÜSTÜ-MALTEPE METRO/CEVİZLİ PERONLAR/ Schedule
- 336 - ARNAVUTKÖY - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 59N - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- 36TC - TAŞOLUK PERON- CEBECİ/ Schedule
- 42Z - HACIOSMAN METRO - KAZIM KARABEKİR/ Schedule
- TM6 - MEVLANA - ALİBEYKÖY/ Schedule
- 79K - KAYAŞEHİR - YENİBOSNA METRO/ Schedule
- 77A - VEZNECİLER-ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- 41AT - AYAZAĞA - DAVUTPAŞA Y.T.Ü/ Schedule