302 Line
Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 302 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss) has 30 stops departing from Fagernes Skysstasjon and ending at Storeføss.
302 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss (30 stops)
Fagernes Skysstasjon
Avisa Valdres
Hunkevike
Døvrisgruva
Døvriskrysset
Vatninge
Berge
Skrautvål Kyrkje
Skrautvål Skule
Skrautvål Idrettsplass
Hølldal
Huvustup
Meisdalen
Lineikra
Melbybråten
Krøsshaugen
Hovi
Velta
Bakkin
Røssbrue
Brubrøtin
Store-Røe
Bergli
Sørli
Vestheim
Strande
Eikra
Vølbutorget
Haugadn
Storeføss
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 15:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 15:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
302 Bus Schedule
302 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from Fagernes Skysstasjon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
302 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 302 (Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
302 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is Fagernes Skysstasjon and the last stop is Storeføss. 302 (Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 302 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 302 (Skrautvål-Rogne Vest-Storeføss) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 302, in Norway
302 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 212 - Lom - Liasanden/ Schedule
- 144 - Bjorli - Otta/ Schedule
- B5 - Skysstasjonen - Røyslimoen/ Schedule
- 660 - Hamar - Østås - Gåsbu - Hamar/ Schedule
- 202 - Lom - Juvasshytta/ Schedule
- 483 - Hov-Fluberg bru/ Schedule
- 135 - Tynset - Trondheim/ Schedule
- 733 - Skotterud-Matrand-Kongsvinger/ Schedule
- 525 - Gausdal Arena - Fjerdum/ Schedule
- B81 - Bogeråsen - Rasta/ Schedule
- 752 - Roverud-Hokåsen-Lundersæter/ Schedule
- 871 - Folldal - Rykroken/ Schedule
- 445 - Lena-Kjølsethsvea-Skreia usk/ Schedule
- 105 - Kongsvinger - Elverum - Hamar/ Schedule
- B26 - Brumunddal - Hamar - Løten/ Schedule
- 139 - Fagernes - Gol/ Schedule
- 226 - Otta-E6-Nord-Sel/ Schedule
- 459 - S.buss.Roa-Gran-V.Gran-Brandbu/ Schedule
- 308 - Fagernes-Vaset/Ulnes/Fodnes/ Schedule
- 670 - Sand - Hamar/ Schedule