304 Line
Kuřim, Podlesí - NC Královo Pole
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 304 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 304 bus (Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem) has 12 stops departing from Kuřim, Podlesí, Pramen and ending at Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem.
Choose any of the 304 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem (12 stops)
Kuřim, Podlesí, Pramen
Kuřim, Podlesí, Rozc.
Kuřim, Prefa Rozcestí
Kuřim, Tos
Kuřim, Záhoří
Kuřim, Poliklinika
Kuřim, Kulturní Dům
Kuřim, Popkova
Kuřim, Železniční Stanice
Kuřim, Fara
Kuřim, Sokolovna
Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem
304 FAQ
What time does the 304 bus start operating?
Services on the 304 bus start at 10:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 304 bus stop working?
Services on the 304 bus stop at 10:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 304 bus arrive?
When does the Kuřim, Podlesí - NC Královo Pole bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kuřim, Podlesí - NC Královo Pole bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 304 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 304 bus stop.
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 304 (from Kuřim, Podlesí, Pramen), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 304 (Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
304 line bus fare
IDS JMK 304 (Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
304 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 304 bus route is Kuřim, Podlesí, Pramen and the last stop is Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem. 304 (Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 304 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 304 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 304 bus to take on your trip.
Line 304 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 304 (Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 304 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 304, in Brno
304 - Alternative Directions
- 304 - Kuřim, Podlesí / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Tos / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 304 - Královo Pole, Nádraží / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Te / Schedule
- 304 - Mácova / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Te / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Prefa / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Záhoří / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 304 - Nc Královo Pole / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 804 - Znojmo, Nesachleby - Znojmo, Přímětice, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 370 - Bystřice nad Pern., Domanín - Bystřice nad Pern., železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 55 - Mariánské údolí - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 450 - Jiřice u Miroslavi - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 742 - Vyškov, Pustiměřská - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule
- 274 - Bohuňov, náves - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 42 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Ivanovice, Globus/ Schedule
- OLY - Úzká - Modřice, Olympia jih/ Schedule
- 601 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Slavkov u Brna, poliklinika/ Schedule
- 531 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Pouzdřany, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- E50 - Kamechy - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 540 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 431 - Ivančice, Hrubšice - Ivančice, škola/ Schedule
- N91 - Lelekovice, u kříže - Labská/ Schedule
- 67 - Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov/ Schedule
- 819 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Chvalovice, Hatě, FREEPORT/ Schedule
- 46 - Haškova - Erbenova/ Schedule
- 158 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec/ Schedule
- 563 - Břeclav, Poštorná, FOSFA - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 275 - Olešnice, nám. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule