305 Line
Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci
ARST
ARST 305 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 305 bus (Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci) has 21 stops departing from Tortoli' Fra Locci and ending at Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci.
Choose any of the 305 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci (21 stops)
Tortoli' Fra Locci
Tortoli' Via Generale Tosciri 4
Girasole
Lotzorai
SP 56 Sant`Efisio
Planu Mannu
SP 56 Rie Maore
Sa Mola
Coa Serra
Talana Via Vittorio Emanuele Fr.99
Talana
Talana Via Nuoro Fr. 22
Talana Piazza Santa Maria
Urzulei Campagna 3
Urzulei Campagna 2
Urzulei Campagna 1
Urzulei Sp37 - Hodoccoro
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio-Sa Cannetta
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio-S.Sebastiano
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio Farmacia
Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci
305 FAQ
What time does the 305 bus start operating?
Services on the 305 bus start at 14:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 305 bus stop working?
Services on the 305 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 305 bus arrive?
When does the Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 305 (Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci) bus fare?
The Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci (Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci) bus fare is €1.30 - €2.50.
Is there a 305 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 305 bus stop.
305 Bus Schedule
305 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:10 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:10 - 19:00 | 290 |
Tue | 14:10 - 19:00 | 290 |
Wed | 14:10 - 19:00 | 290 |
Thu | 14:10 - 19:00 | 290 |
Fri | 14:10 - 19:00 | 290 |
Sat | 14:10 - 19:00 | 290 |
ARST Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 305 (from Tortoli' Fra Locci), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 305 (Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARST info now.
305 line bus fare
ARST 305 (Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci) ride fare is between €1.30 and €2.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARST's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ARST’s official website.
305 (ARST)
The first stop of the 305 bus route is Tortoli' Fra Locci and the last stop is Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci. 305 (Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 305 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARST suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sardinia, and helps to find the closest 305 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 305 bus to take on your trip.
Line 305 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 305 (Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 305 bus tracker or a live ARST bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARST or a trip planner for train, bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Sardinia. The trip planner shows updated data for ARST and any bus, including line 305, in Sardinia
305 - Alternative Directions
ARST Lines in Sardinia
- 109 - Ussana - Sestu - Ospedale Brotzu - Cagliari/ Schedule
- 749 - Bultei - Anela - Bono - Bottidda - Lula - La Caletta - S. Teodoro/ Schedule
- 853 - Funtanamare - Iglesias/ Schedule
- 430 - Oristano - S.Giovanni Sinis - Is Aruttas/ Schedule
- 9321 - Alghero - Porto Conte - Capo Caccia/ Schedule
- A - Urbano Carbonia A/ Schedule
- 9126 - Senorbi' - Barrali - Poetto/ Schedule
- 9330 - Tempio - Aglientu - Luogosanto - Arzachena/ Schedule
- 216 - S. Gavino - Sardara - Sanluri - Samassi - Villasor - Z.I. Sarroch/ Schedule
- 502 - Fonni - Desulo - Sorgono - Abbasanta/ Schedule
- 9128 - Cardedu - Torre Di Bari' - Lanusei Stazione/ Schedule
- 511 - Budduso' - Osidda - Lula - Bitti - Nuoro/ Schedule
- 9310 - Sa Mela - Erula - Perfugas - Tempio/ Schedule
- 9134 - Cardedu - Torre Di Bari' - Lanusei Stazione/ Schedule
- 9143 - Isili - Mandas - Gesico - Cagliari/ Schedule
- 121 - Ales - Sanluri - Cagliari/ Schedule
- 9136 - Jerzu - Pelau - Genn'e Masoni/ Schedule
- 544 - Ottana - Borore - Bonorva - Sassari/ Schedule
- 9109 - Esterzili - Escalaplano - Isili/ Schedule
- 601 - S.Teresa G. - Palau - Arzachena - S.Pantaleo - Olbia I.B. - Aeroporto/ Schedule