314J-10 Line
Parque Santa Madalena - Praça Almeida Jr.
SPTrans
SPTrans 314J-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 314J-10 bus (Pça. Almeida Jr.) has 75 stops departing from R. Nova Rezende, 142 and ending at Pça. Dr. Almeida Júnior, 72.
Choose any of the 314J-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pça. Almeida Jr. (75 stops)
R. Nova Rezende, 142
Avenida Primavera de Caiena 777
Av. Primavera de Caiena, 573
Av. Primavera de Caiena, 367
Av. Primavera de Caiena, 81
Avenida Doutor Paulo Colombo Pereira De Queiroz 175
Avenida Manuel Pímentel 295
Avenida Manuel Pímentel 59
R. Torres Florêncio e Rielli 189
Av. Dr. Frederico Martins da Costa Carvalho, 339
R. Frei Ruperto de Jesus, 215
Av. Casa Grande 800
Av. Casa Grande, 1254
Av. do Oratório, 5581
Av. do Oratório, 5267
Avenida do Oratório 5047
Avenida Do Oratório 4713
Av. do Oratório, 4581
Avenida do Oratório 4261
Av. Do Oratório 3779
Avenida do Oratório 3569
Avenida Do Oratório
Avenida do Oratório 3089
Av. do Oratório, 2635
Av. do Oratório
Avenida Do Oratório 1951
Avenida do Oratório 1661
R. Orlando Calixto, 128
R. Orlando Calixto, 427
R. Orlando Calixto, 607
Rua Costa Barros
Rua Costa Barros, 647
R. Costa Barros, 505
Rua Costa Barros 357
R. Costa Barros, 177
R. Costa Barros, 63
Rua das Giestas 1339
Rua das Giestas 1115
R. Rio do Peixe, 805
R. Rio do Peixe, 651
R. Rio do Peixe, 421
R. Rio do Peixe, 157
Av. Zelina, 843
Av. Zelina, 481
Av. Zelina, 167
R. Ibitirama, 567
R. Ibitirama, 183
Parada Ibitirama / Pça. Pe Damião
Rua Capitão Pacheco E Chaves 887
Rua Capitão Pacheco E Chaves
Rua Do Manifesto 931
Coats Corrente
R. Tabor, 613
R. Tabor, 283
Avenida Dom Pedro I 1101 B/C - Pista Central
Av. D. Pedro I - Pista Central, 815
Av. D. Pedro I - Pista Central, 819
Avenida Dom Pedro I - Pista Central, 621
R. Independência, 1001
R. Clímaco Barbosa, 659
R. Clímaco Barbosa, 319
R. Clímaco Barbosa, 49
Largo Do Cambuci 37
R. Luís Gama, 803
R. Silveira da Mota, 35
R. Otto de Alencar, 230
Rua Barão De Iguape 901
Rua Barão De Iguape 630
R. Br. de Iguape, 339
R. Br. de Iguape, 159
Av. da Liberdade, 533
Metrô Liberdade, 333
Av. da Liberdade, 47
R. da Glória, 138
Pça. Dr. Almeida Júnior, 72
314J-10 FAQ
What time does the 314J-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 314J-10 bus start at 00:39 on Sunday.
What time does the 314J-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 314J-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 314J-10 bus arrive?
When does the Parque Santa Madalena - Praça Almeida Jr. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque Santa Madalena - Praça Almeida Jr. Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 314J-10 (Pça. Almeida Jr.) bus fare?
The Parque Santa Madalena - Praça Almeida Jr. (Pça. Almeida Jr.) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 314J-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 314J-10 bus stop.
314J-10 bus Schedule
314J-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:20 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:39 - 23:20 | 25 - 45 |
Mon | 04:20 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 04:20 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Wed | 04:20 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Thu | 04:20 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Fri | 04:20 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:40 | 25 - 50 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 314J-10 (from R. Nova Rezende, 142), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 314J-10 (Pça. Almeida Jr.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
314J-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 314J-10 (Pça. Almeida Jr.) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
314J-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 314J-10 bus route is R. Nova Rezende, 142 and the last stop is Pça. Dr. Almeida Júnior, 72. 314J-10 (Pça. Almeida Jr.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 314J-10 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 88 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 314J-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 314J-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 314J-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 314J-10 (Pça. Almeida Jr.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 314J-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 314J-10, in Sao Paulo Region
314J-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 5701-10 - Metrô Conceição - Terminal Água Espraiada/ Schedule
- 6003-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N802-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 7005-10 - Jardim Vera Cruz - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 3762-10 - Jardim Iva - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 7055-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 1178-31 - São Miguel - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 3718-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Nova America/ Schedule
- 8009-10 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 1012-21 - Terminal Jardim Britânia - Jardim Rosinha/ Schedule
- N733-11 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Vila Gilda/ Schedule
- 407F-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- N505-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 5300-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 3063-41 - Guaianases - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 1758-10 - Jardim Antártica - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 9012-10 - Itaberaba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 179X-10 - Jardim Fontális - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- N633-11 - Metrô Jabaquara - Morumbi Shopping/ Schedule
- 8000-1 - Terminal Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule