Bus - 320

320

Mill Creek - North Bergen Park & Ride - New York

NJ TRANSIT

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 09/06/2018 5:23 PM
Affected lines: NJ TRANSIT - 83, 85, 87, 107, 108, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 144, 145, 148, 151, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157, 158, 159, 160, 161, 162, 163, 164, 165, 166, 167, 168, 190, 191, 192, 193, 194, 195, 196, 197, 198, 199, 319, 320, 321, 324, 329
Service Advisories

320 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 320 bus (Direction: 320 New York) has 10 stops departing from Lighting Way At Mill Creek Dr and ending in Port Authority Bus Terminal.

320 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the 320 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 320 New York

Lighting Way At Mill Creek Dr Lighting Way, North Bergen View full schedule Go to station
Mill Creek Dr 373' N Of Lighting Way View full schedule Go to station
Wal-Mart Bus Turnout At Parking Lot Entrance View full schedule Go to station
Plaza Dr At Harmon Meadow Blvd View full schedule Go to station
Plaza Dr 131'W Of Park Plaza Dr View full schedule Go to station
Plaza Dr 300'W Of Paterson Plank Rd View full schedule Go to station
N Bergen P/R Lot At North Shelter View full schedule Go to station
Park & Ride Terminal Bldg View full schedule Go to station
Port Authority Drop Off 326 West 40th Street, Manhattan View full schedule Go to station
Port Authority Bus Terminal 625 8th Avenue, Manhattan View full schedule Go to station

320 FAQ

What time does the 320 bus start operating?

320 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 320 bus stop working?

320 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 320 bus arrive?

When does the Mill Creek - North Bergen Park & Ride - New York Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Mill Creek - North Bergen Park & Ride - New York Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 320 bus Stops

Lighting Way At Mill Creek Dr • Mill Creek Dr 373' N Of Lighting Way • Wal-Mart Bus Turnout At Parking Lot Entrance • Plaza Dr At Harmon Meadow Blvd • Plaza Dr 131'W Of Park Plaza Dr • Plaza Dr 300'W Of Paterson Plank Rd • N Bergen P/R Lot At North Shelter • Park & Ride Terminal Bldg • Port Authority Drop Off • Port Authority Bus Terminal

List of 320 bus Streets

Lighting Way • 326 West 40th Street • 625 8th Avenue

320 bus Schedule

320 bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday Not Operational
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 320 bus route is Lighting Way At Mill Creek Dr and the last stop is Port Authority Bus Terminal. 320 (Direction: 320 New York) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: 320 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NJ TRANSIT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in New York City, and helps to find the closest 320 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 320 bus to take on your trip.

320 near me

320 FAQ

What time does the 320 bus start operating?

320 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 320 bus stop working?

320 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 320 bus arrive?

When does the Mill Creek - North Bergen Park & Ride - New York Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Mill Creek - North Bergen Park & Ride - New York Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More