33路 Line
高新火炬园
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 33路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 33路 bus (高新火炬园) has 34 stops departing from 公交三公司 and ending at 高新火炬园.
Choose any of the 33路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 高新火炬园 (34 stops)
公交三公司
焦店立交桥
姚孟路口
温集村
中央花园小区
市生态园
平煤七星选煤厂
稻香路平安大道路口
西市场(金山广场)
团结路
陶瓷厂
西体育场
建设街
平煤总医院
中心广场
人民电影院
医药公司
新华路口
长途汽车站
东城国际小区
东电厂
总机厂
东环路综合市场
大营街(上上城)
中心血站
贸易广场
鸿鹰小区
东方明珠小区
高阳小区
高阳小区南门
市消防特勤中队
飞宇国际汽贸城
凤翔环保
高新火炬园
33路 FAQ
What time does the 33路 bus start operating?
Services on the 33路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33路 bus stop working?
Services on the 33路 bus stop at 18:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33路 bus arrive?
When does the 高新火炬园 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 高新火炬园 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 33路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 33路 bus stop.
33路 Bus Schedule
33路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 18:10 | 15 |
Mon | 06:30 - 18:10 | 15 |
Tue | 06:30 - 18:10 | 15 |
Wed | 06:30 - 18:10 | 15 |
Thu | 06:30 - 18:10 | 15 |
Fri | 06:30 - 18:10 | 15 |
Sat | 06:30 - 18:10 | 15 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 33路 (from 公交三公司), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 33路 (高新火炬园) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
33路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 33路 (高新火炬园) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
33路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 33路 bus route is 公交三公司 and the last stop is 高新火炬园. 33路 (高新火炬园) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 33路 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 33路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 33路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 33路 (高新火炬园) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 33路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 33路, in Pingdingshan
33路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 50路 - 崇文路公交首末站-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 11路 - 火车站-门楼张/ Schedule
- 1路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- K4路 - 秀水名居小区-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- G68路 - 平顶山学院-平顶山西站/ Schedule
- K3路 - 东环路湛北路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 616路 - 河南城建学院北门-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 66路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 31路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梁李/ Schedule
- K2路 - 建许路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- K6路 - 火车站-东羊石/ Schedule
- 19路 - 火车站-十二矿家属区/ Schedule
- 43路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 618路 - 火车站-中心广场-火车站/ Schedule
- 38路 - 公交三公司-沁园小区/ Schedule
- 32路 - 火车站-乐福小区/ Schedule
- 18路 - 火车站-中心广场-火车站/ Schedule
- 603路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 68路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 29路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-东羊石/ Schedule