333 Line
Codigoro - Comacchio - Lido Nazioni - Porto Garibaldi - Ravenna
TPER Ferrara
TPER Ferrara 333 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 333 bus (Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro) has 2 stops departing from Ravenna Itis and ending at Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro.
333 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro (2 stops)
Ravenna Itis
Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
333 FAQ
What time does the 333 bus start operating?
Services on the 333 bus start at 13:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
What time does the 333 bus stop working?
Services on the 333 bus stop at 13:10 on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
What time does the 333 bus arrive?
When does the Codigoro - Comacchio - Lido Nazioni - Porto Garibaldi - Ravenna bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Codigoro - Comacchio - Lido Nazioni - Porto Garibaldi - Ravenna bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 333 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 333 bus stop.
333 Bus Schedule
333 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:10 - 14:00 | 50 |
Tue | 13:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:10 | Single departure |
TPER Ferrara Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 333 (from Ravenna Itis), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 333 (Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TPER Ferrara info now.
333 line bus fare
TPER Ferrara 333 (Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TPER Ferrara tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TPER Ferrara’s official website.
333 (TPER Ferrara)
The first stop of the 333 bus route is Ravenna Itis and the last stop is Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro. 333 (Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 333 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPER Ferrara suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bologne, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 333 bus to take on your trip.
Line 333 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 333 (Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 333 bus tracker or a live TPER Ferrara bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TPER Ferrara or a trip planner for funicular, bus, train, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Bologne. The trip planner shows updated data for TPER Ferrara and any bus, including line 333, in Bologne
333 - Alternative Directions
- 333 - Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]→Codigoro Stazione [143] / Schedule
- 333 - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077] / Schedule
- 333 - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033] / Schedule
- 333 - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149] / Schedule
- 333 - Comacchio Zuccherificio [016]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro / Schedule
- 333 - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Comacchio Zuccherificio [016] / Schedule
- 333 - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Comacchio Ospedale / Schedule
- 333 - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro / Schedule
- 333 - Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149] / Schedule
- 333 - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098] / Schedule
- 333 - Comacchio Trepponti [001]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro / Schedule
- 333 - Lido Estensi Logonovo [084]→Codigoro Stazione [143] / Schedule
- 333 - Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro / Schedule
- 333 - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Comacchio Trepponti [001] / Schedule
- 333 - Volania [120]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149] / Schedule
- 333 - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Ravenna Itis / Schedule
- 333 - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Comacchio Zuccherificio [016] / Schedule
- 333 - Comacchio Trepponti [001]→Codigoro Stazione [143] / Schedule
- 333 - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Lido Estensi Manzoni [075] / Schedule
- 333 - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149] / Schedule
TPER Ferrara Lines in Bologne
- 642 - Taxibus | Anita - Argenta/ Schedule
- 344 - Ferrara - San Nicolò - Argenta - Longastrino - Anita/ Schedule
- 338 - Longastrino - Alfonsine - Piangipane - Mezzano - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico/ Schedule
- 372 - (S.M.Spino) - Malcantone - Bondeno - Fe/ Bondeno - Stellata - Ficarolo - Salara/ Schedule
- 342 - Ferrara - Voghiera - Portomaggiore - Longastrino/ Schedule
- 21 - Serale | Stazione FS - Giovecca - Cavour - Kennedy - Stazione FS/ Schedule
- 630 - Taxibus | Ospedale S. Camillo - Ospedale del Delta/ Schedule
- 328 - Tresigallo - Rovereto - Ostellato - Portomaggiore/ Schedule
- 316 - Massa Fiscaglia - Tresigallo - Copparo - Cesta/ Schedule
- 371 - (S.M.Spino) - Malcantone - Bondeno - Fe/ Bondeno - Stellata - Ficarolo - Salara/ Schedule
- 329 - Ferrara-Tresigallo-Codigoro-Pomposa-Lido Volano/ Schedule
- 391 - Navetta scolastica | Polo Via Canapa/ Schedule
- 323 - Quartesana - Codrea - Cona - Alfonso D'Este - Giardini INA - Aguscello/ Schedule
- 330 - Ferrara - Cona - Masi Torello - Comacchio - Lido Nazioni/ Schedule
- 360 - Ferrara - Poggiorenatico - Cento - Casumaro - Finale Emilia/ Schedule
- 395 - Navetta scolastica | Servizio Materna San Luca/ Schedule
- 449 - Ferrara - Bentivoglio/ Schedule
- 375 - Ferrara - Diamantina - Bondeno - San Martino Spino/ Schedule
- 332 - Codigoro - Comacchio - Porto Garibaldi - Ravenna/ Schedule
- 393 - Navetta scolastica | Polo Barlaam/ Schedule